- ICON KEY:
- NJCAA
- Date: 03/04 - 03/05/16
- Location: JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
60 Meters
Finals
60 Meters
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Denoon, Zakiya | FR-1 | Monroe College | 7.42 | 10 | |
2. | Eveyln, Tristan | FR-1 | Monroe College | 7.45 | 8 | |
3. | Coby, Eboni | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 7.53 | 6 | |
4. | Williams, Shanice | FR-1 | Western Texas College | 7.55 | 5 | |
5. | Collins, Angelica | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | 7.57 | 4 | |
6. | Telesford, Aaliyah | SO-2 | South Plains | 7.58 | 3 | |
7. | Henderson, Ashley | FR-1 | Meridian CC | 7.63 | 2 | |
8. | Hill, Taylor | FR-1 | South Plains | 7.68 | 1 |
200 Meters
Finals
200 Meters
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Denoon, Zakiya | FR-1 | Monroe College | 24.09 | 10 | 2(1) | |
2. | Henderson, Ashley | FR-1 | Meridian CC | 24.19 | 8 | 2(2) | |
3. | Coby, Eboni | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 24.68 | 6 | 2(3) | |
4. | Franklin, Kamira | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 24.74 | 5 | 1(1) | |
5. | Cameron, Saqukine | FR-1 | South Plains | 24.83 | 4 | 1(2) | |
6. | Style, Tamara | SO-2 | Barton County CC | 24.85 | 3 | 1(3) | |
7. | Mason, Sabrina | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 25.03 | 2 | 1(4) | |
8. | Riggins, Danielle | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 25.34 | 1 | 2(4) | |
Eveyln, Tristan | FR-1 | Monroe College | DNF | - | 1 |
200 Meters
Finals Section 1
|
200 Meters
Finals Section 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Denoon, Zakiya | FR-1 | Monroe College | 24.59 | 4(1) | |
2. | Henderson, Ashley | FR-1 | Meridian CC | 24.62 | 6(1) | |
3. | Coby, Eboni | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 24.78 | 9(1) | |
4. | Riggins, Danielle | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 24.83 | 7(1) | |
5. | Eveyln, Tristan | FR-1 | Monroe College | 24.86 | 3(1) | |
6. | Style, Tamara | SO-2 | Barton County CC | 24.91 | 2(1) | |
7. | Franklin, Kamira | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 24.91 | 8(1) | |
8. | Cameron, Saqukine | FR-1 | South Plains | 25.06 | 8(2) | |
9. | Mason, Sabrina | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 25.07 | 2(2) | |
10. | Telesford, Aaliyah | SO-2 | South Plains | 25.12 | 1(1) | |
11. | Giles, Ona | SO-2 | Butler CC | 25.22 | 7(2) | |
12. | Clarke, Kayelle | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | 25.22 | 5(1) | |
13. | Medley, Rene | FR-1 | Western Texas College | 25.29 | 6(2) | |
14. | Jackson, Ariel | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 25.32 | 3(2) | |
15. | Ransome, Denesha | SO-2 | Monroe College | 25.35 | 9(2) | |
16. | Brooks, Jerinique | FR-1 | Essex CC | 25.36 | 4(2) | |
17. | Hill, Taylor | FR-1 | South Plains | 25.41 | 1(2) | |
18. | Hale , Stephanie | SO-2 | Western Texas College | 25.44 | 4(3) | |
19. | Genard, Maya | SO-2 | Cowley County CC | 25.46 | 5(2) | |
20. | Johnson, Rhoneshia | SO-2 | Neosho County CC | 25.48 | 8(3) | |
21. | Spencer, Monique | FR-1 | Essex CC | 25.50 | 3(3) | |
22. | McHenry, Desire | SO-2 | Hinds CC | 25.52 | 2(3) | |
23. | Lageroy, Widline | SO-2 | Barton County CC | 25.78 | 1(3) | |
24. | Allen, Jasmin | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 25.88 | 2(4) | |
25. | Nemour, Loushanya | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 25.91 | 7(3) | |
26. | Dudley, Mikayla | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 26.03 | 9(3) | |
27. | Chevanees-Skeen, Jadyn | FR-1 | Neosho County CC | 26.18 | 3(4) | |
28. | Watt, Jennifer | SO-2 | Arkansas Baptist | 26.52 | 6(3) | |
29. | Seavula , Sisilia | FR-1 | Southwestern CC | 26.76 | 1(4) | |
30. | Lynch, Chayla | FR-1 | Glendale CC | 26.93 | 8(4) | |
31. | Banks, Aarionna | FR-1 | Cuyahoga CC | 27.13 | 6(4) | |
McKinney , Nikirah | FR-1 | Arkansas Baptist | FS | 5 | ||
General, Thea | FR-1 | Kingsborough CC | DNF | 9 |
200 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
200 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
200 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 5
|
200 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 6
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 7
|
200 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 8
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 9
|
400 Meters
Finals
400 Meters
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Jackson, Ariel | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 55.97 | 10 | 2(1) | |
2. | Newkirk, Quadaisha | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | 56.02 | 8 | 2(2) | |
3. | Spencer, Medinah | SO-2 | South Plains | 56.24 | 6 | 1(1) | |
4. | Luckett, Alexis | SO-2 | Hinds CC | 56.32 | 5 | 1(2) | |
5. | Allen, Jasmin | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 56.98 | 4 | 1(3) | |
6. | Riggins, Danielle | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 57.67 | 3 | 1(4) | |
7. | Prieto, Mauricia | FR-1 | South Plains | 57.80 | 2 | 1(5) | |
Robinson, Rian | FR-1 | Barton County CC | DQ | - | 2 | ||
Moss, Christine | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | DNF | - | 2 |
400 Meters
Finals Section 1
|
400 Meters
Finals Section 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Moss, Christine | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 56.03 | 3(1) | |
2. | Newkirk, Quadaisha | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | 56.55 | 3(2) | |
3. | Robinson, Rian | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 56.68 | 8(1) | |
4. | Jackson, Ariel | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 57.06 | 1(1) | |
5. | Spencer, Medinah | SO-2 | South Plains | 57.11 | 1(2) | |
6. | Luckett, Alexis | SO-2 | Hinds CC | 57.41 | 7(1) | |
7. | Riggins, Danielle | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 57.48 | 6(1) | |
8. | Allen, Jasmin | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 57.75 | 6(2) | |
9. | Prieto, Mauricia | FR-1 | South Plains | 57.77 | 7(2) | |
10. | Hubbard, Shatia | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 58.02 | 8(2) | |
11. | Glover, O'neisha | SO-2 | Barton County CC | 58.05 | 2(1) | |
12. | Cameron, Saqukine | FR-1 | South Plains | 58.12 | 5(1) | |
13. | Lyons, Gatashyka | FR-1 | Hinds CC | 58.19 | 7(3) | |
14. | Hodges, Kyelah | FR-1 | Highland CC | 58.37 | 2(2) | |
15. | Henry, Divina | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 58.44 | 8(3) | |
16. | Haughton, Camira | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 58.52 | 4(1) | |
17. | Smith-Pollard , Sasha | SO-2 | Western Texas College | 58.71 | 5(2) | |
18. | Taylor, Treshanna | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 58.96 | 1(3) | |
19. | Polk, Brooklyn | SO-2 | Barton County CC | 59.11 | 4(2) | |
20. | General, Thea | FR-1 | Kingsborough CC | 59.19 | 2(3) | |
21. | Pollard, Kianje | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 59.36 | 4(3) | |
22. | Gallegos, Elicia | FR-1 | Highland CC | 59.59 | 6(3) | |
23. | Matthews, Kalei | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 59.62 | 5(3) | |
24. | Collier, Tieasha | SO-2 | Allen County CC | 59.71 | 3(3) | |
25. | Johnson, Rhoneshia | SO-2 | Neosho County CC | 59.79 | 5(4) | |
26. | Collins, Shaquellra | SO-2 | Hutchinson CC | 59.86 | 7(4) | |
27. | Willis, Courtney | FR-1 | Butler CC | 1:00.50 | 2(4) | |
28. | Malone, Angel | FR-1 | Butler CC | 1:00.52 | 3(4) | |
29. | Hollins, E'Keisha | SO-2 | Hinds CC | 1:00.73 | 6(4) | |
30. | Ruiz-Bueno, Amber | FR-1 | Cuyahoga CC | 1:01.73 | 1(4) | |
31. | Thames, Helen | FR-1 | Butler CC | 1:02.15 | 4(4) |
400 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
400 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
400 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
400 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
400 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 5
|
400 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 6
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
400 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 7
|
400 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 8
|
600 Meters
Finals
600 Meters
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Mitchell, Jahneya | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | 1:32.57 | 10 | 2(1) | |
2. | Witter, Cameka | FR-1 | Western Texas College | 1:34.75 | 8 | 2(2) | |
3. | Haughton, Camira | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 1:35.54 | 6 | 2(3) | |
4. | Shirley, Taffoya | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 1:37.01 | 5 | 1(1) | |
5. | Harrison, Deja | SO-2 | South Plains | 1:37.28 | 4 | 1(2) | |
6. | Duncan, Britaney | FR-1 | Western Texas College | 1:37.35 | 3 | 1(3) | |
7. | Smith, Rohwanna | SO-2 | ASA College | 1:38.00 | 2 | 1(4) | |
8. | Wayne, Jasmine | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 1:39.00 | 1 | 1(5) | |
9. | Jelimo, Joan | FR-1 | Gillette | 1:39.39 | - | 2(4) |
600 Meters
Finals Section 1
|
600 Meters
Finals Section 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Mitchell, Jahneya | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | 1:32.99 | 2(1) | |
2. | Witter, Cameka | FR-1 | Western Texas College | 1:35.64 | 3(1) | |
3. | Haughton, Camira | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 1:35.83 | 3(2) | |
4. | Jelimo, Joan | FR-1 | Gillette | 1:37.30 | 2(2) | |
5. | Harrison, Deja | SO-2 | South Plains | 1:37.42 | 1(1) | |
6. | Smith, Rohwanna | SO-2 | ASA College | 1:38.47 | 1(2) | |
7. | Duncan, Britaney | FR-1 | Western Texas College | 1:38.82 | 5(1) | |
8. | Shirley, Taffoya | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 1:39.70 | 4(1) | |
9. | Wayne, Jasmine | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 1:40.24 | 4(2) | |
10. | Bailey, Drue | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 1:40.39 | 3(3) | |
11. | White, Angel | FR-1 | Monroe College | 1:40.44 | 1(3) | |
12. | hanson, areka | SO-2 | Johnson County CC | 1:40.73 | 5(2) | |
13. | Ruiz-Bueno, Amber | FR-1 | Cuyahoga CC | 1:40.74 | 2(3) | |
14. | Rivera, J'Renda | SO-2 | Monroe College | 1:41.39 | 5(3) | |
15. | Coleman, Jessica | SO-2 | Garden City CC | 1:43.38 | 5(4) | |
16. | Cadenhead, Alexandra | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 1:44.67 | 4(3) | |
17. | Stephenson, Sola | FR-1 | North Iowa Area CC | 1:44.68 | 4(4) |
600 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
600 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
600 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
600 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
600 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 5
|
800 Meters
Finals
800 Meters
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Eubanks, Marleena | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 2:08.74 | 10 | |
2. | Barrett, Stephanie | SO-2 | Cloud County CC | 2:17.96 | 8 | |
3. | Smith, Latriceia | FR-1 | South Plains | 2:18.06 | 6 | |
4. | Scraders, Faheemah | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 2:18.19 | 5 | |
5. | Zeiger, Rachael | SO-2 | Gillette | 2:20.12 | 4 | |
6. | Williams, Ja'ianna | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | 2:20.24 | 3 | |
7. | Hue, Eugiene | FR-1 | Essex CC | 2:20.36 | 2 | |
8. | Douglas, Asha | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 2:20.93 | 1 | |
9. | Swisher, Mattie | FR-1 | Dodge City CC | 2:21.04 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Eubanks, Marleena | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 2:11.46 | 2(1) | |
2. | Scraders, Faheemah | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 2:18.92 | 1(1) | |
3. | Douglas, Asha | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 2:21.78 | 3(1) | |
4. | Smith, Latriceia | FR-1 | South Plains | 2:19.10 | 2(2) | |
5. | Zeiger, Rachael | SO-2 | Gillette | 2:19.45 | 1(2) | |
6. | Barrett, Stephanie | SO-2 | Cloud County CC | 2:19.75 | 1(3) | |
7. | Williams, Ja'ianna | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | 2:19.80 | 2(3) | |
8. | Hue, Eugiene | FR-1 | Essex CC | 2:25.00 | 2(4) | |
9. | Swisher, Mattie | FR-1 | Dodge City CC | 2:25.21 | 2(5) | |
10. | Walser, Bailey | FR-1 | Dodge City CC | 2:25.64 | 1(4) | |
11. | Roberts, Tashay | FR-1 | Monroe College | 2:26.62 | 3(2) | |
12. | Griffiths, Courtney | FR-1 | Cowley County CC | 2:27.81 | 3(3) | |
13. | Coen, Sierra | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 2:28.08 | 1(5) | |
14. | Leamer, Sara | SO-2 | Cuyahoga CC | 2:28.38 | 2(6) | |
15. | Manning, Natalie | SO-2 | Louisburg College | 2:30.49 | 2(7) | |
16. | Wyatt, Victoria | SO-2 | Glendale CC | 2:31.78 | 3(4) | |
17. | Ellis, Emily | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 2:32.06 | 3(5) | |
18. | Vujanic, Kristina | SO-2 | Butler CC | 2:33.65 | 1(6) | |
19. | Witter, Cameka | FR-1 | Western Texas College | 2:58.06 | 3(6) |
800 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
800 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
800 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
1000 Meters
Finals
1000 Meters
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Ejore, Susan | FR-1 | Monroe College | 2:50.35 | 10 | |
2. | Eubanks, Marleena | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 2:57.75 | 8 | |
3. | Watson, Shanieke | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 3:00.81 | 6 | |
4. | O'Shea, Kelly | SO-2 | Vincennes | 3:03.38 | 5 | |
5. | Sosa, Silvia | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | 3:03.50 | 4 | |
6. | Zeiger, Rachael | SO-2 | Gillette | 3:06.25 | 3 | |
7. | Swisher, Mattie | FR-1 | Dodge City CC | 3:09.79 | 2 | |
8. | Scraders, Faheemah | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 3:10.26 | 1 | |
9. | Walser, Bailey | FR-1 | Dodge City CC | 3:11.57 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Eubanks, Marleena | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 2:55.85 | 2(1) | |
2. | Ejore, Susan | FR-1 | Monroe College | 2:57.25 | 1(1) | |
3. | Watson, Shanieke | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 3:00.46 | 2(2) | |
4. | Scraders, Faheemah | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 3:03.63 | 1(2) | |
5. | O'Shea, Kelly | SO-2 | Vincennes | 3:03.75 | 2(3) | |
6. | Zeiger, Rachael | SO-2 | Gillette | 3:04.51 | 1(3) | |
7. | Sosa, Silvia | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | 3:04.94 | 1(4) | |
8. | Swisher, Mattie | FR-1 | Dodge City CC | 3:07.11 | 1(5) | |
9. | Walser, Bailey | FR-1 | Dodge City CC | 3:08.99 | 2(4) | |
10. | parsons, Ayrica | FR-1 | Indian Hills CC | 3:09.80 | 1(6) | |
11. | Jelimo, Joan | FR-1 | Gillette | 3:14.41 | 2(5) | |
12. | Montenegro, Desire | SO-2 | Pima CC | 3:16.48 | 2(6) | |
Ellis, Emily | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | DNF | 1 |
1000 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
1000 Meters
Preliminaries Heat 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Ejore, Susan | FR-1 | Monroe College | 4:58.97 | 10 | 2(1) | |
2. | Pompeani, Leanne | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 5:04.29 | 8 | 2(2) | |
3. | Jebet, Rose | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 5:09.66 | 6 | 2(3) | |
4. | Zeiger, Rachael | SO-2 | Gillette | 5:13.42 | 5 | 2(4) | |
5. | O'Shea, Kelly | SO-2 | Vincennes | 5:19.93 | 4 | 2(5) | |
6. | Chancellor, Ramsey | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 5:21.09 | 3 | 1(1) | |
7. | Loyd, Katy | FR-1 | Pima CC | 5:21.32 | 2 | 1(2) | |
8. | Brenden, Taylor | FR-1 | Paradise Valley | 5:21.61 | 1 | 1(3) | |
9. | Jarman, Hannah | FR-1 | Paradise Valley | 5:27.15 | - | 2(6) | |
10. | Montano, Kelsey | SO-2 | Pima CC | 5:27.98 | - | 2(7) | |
11. | Music, Edina | FR-1 | Queensborough CC | 5:28.15 | - | 1(4) | |
12. | Volk, Kaitlyn | FR-1 | Central Arizona | 5:32.13 | - | 2(8) | |
13. | Girard, Allyson | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 5:34.54 | - | 2(9) | |
14. | Holmes, J'Cee | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | 5:35.37 | - | 1(5) | |
15. | Montgomery, Adeline | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 5:36.63 | - | 2(10) | |
16. | Wolanin, Miranda | FR-1 | Macomb CC | 5:36.75 | - | 1(6) | |
17. | Kehler, Victoria | FR-1 | Cottey College | 5:39.84 | - | 1(7) | |
18. | Noffsinger, Annie | SO-2 | Hagerstown CC | 5:43.15 | - | 1(8) | |
19. | Ybarra, Gabby | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 5:44.07 | - | 1(9) | |
20. | Tas, Hannah | FR-1 | Macomb CC | 6:12.70 | - | 1(10) | |
Sosa, Silvia | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | DNF | - | 2 |
Mile
Section 1
|
Mile
Section 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Pompeani, Leanne | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 9:51.50 | 10 | 2(1) | |
2. | Jebet, Rose | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 10:06.39 | 8 | 2(2) | |
3. | Dlamini, Nokuthula | FR-1 | Monroe College | 10:19.19 | 6 | 2(3) | |
4. | Da Silva, Anais | FR-1 | Vincennes | 10:26.81 | 5 | 2(4) | |
5. | Brenden, Taylor | FR-1 | Paradise Valley | 10:32.92 | 4 | 2(5) | |
6. | Jarman, Hannah | FR-1 | Paradise Valley | 10:35.56 | 3 | 2(6) | |
7. | Girard, Allyson | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 10:35.94 | 2 | 2(7) | |
8. | Loyd, Katy | FR-1 | Pima CC | 10:37.85 | 1 | 2(8) | |
9. | Montgomery, Adeline | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 10:38.61 | - | 1(1) | |
10. | Volk, Kaitlyn | FR-1 | Central Arizona | 10:40.31 | - | 1(2) | |
11. | Montano, Kelsey | SO-2 | Pima CC | 10:41.67 | - | 1(3) | |
12. | Barrientos Rodriguez, Karen | SO-2 | Cuyahoga CC | 10:42.89 | - | 2(9) | |
13. | Gahekave, Poro | FR-1 | South Plains | 10:52.83 | - | 1(4) | |
14. | Quintero, Mariah | SO-2 | Louisburg College | 10:58.06 | - | 1(5) | |
15. | Towianski, Veronica | FR-1 | Macomb CC | 10:58.35 | - | 2(10) | |
16. | Dytrt, Billie Jo | SO-2 | Paradise Valley | 10:58.50 | - | 2(11) | |
17. | Miller, Samantha | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 10:59.87 | - | 1(6) | |
18. | Sislava, Stephany | FR-1 | Louisburg College | 11:04.69 | - | 1(7) | |
19. | Pierce, Holly | SO-2 | Barton County CC | 11:07.65 | - | 1(8) | |
20. | Samoei, Shelia | FR-1 | Butler CC | 11:08.16 | - | 2(12) | |
21. | Wolanin, Miranda | FR-1 | Macomb CC | 11:09.17 | - | 2(13) | |
22. | Kehler, Victoria | FR-1 | Cottey College | 11:15.07 | - | 1(9) | |
23. | Ibarra, Vicky | FR-1 | Allen County CC | 11:15.31 | - | 1(10) | |
24. | Deaton, Elizabeth | SO-2 | Pima CC | 11:21.21 | - | 1(11) | |
25. | Salinas, Janie | FR-1 | Butler CC | 11:37.29 | - | 1(12) | |
26. | Gutierrez, Angelica | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 11:56.29 | - | 1(13) | |
27. | Jones, Kassidi | SO-2 | South Plains | 11:56.32 | - | 1(14) | |
28. | Barney, Breanna | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 12:01.10 | - | 1(15) | |
Kibet, Winnie | FR-1 | Colby CC | DNF | - | 2 |
3000 Meters
Section 1
|
3000 Meters
Section 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Pompeani, Leanne | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 16:55.62 | 10 | 2(1) | |
2. | Da Silva, Anais | FR-1 | Vincennes | 17:51.89 | 8 | 2(2) | |
3. | Dlamini, Nokuthula | FR-1 | Monroe College | 18:08.62 | 6 | 2(3) | |
4. | Barrientos Rodriguez, Karen | SO-2 | Cuyahoga CC | 18:11.48 | 5 | 2(4) | |
5. | Jarman, Hannah | FR-1 | Paradise Valley | 18:27.88 | 4 | 2(5) | |
6. | Dytrt, Billie Jo | SO-2 | Paradise Valley | 18:29.82 | 3 | 2(6) | |
7. | Sislava, Stephany | FR-1 | Louisburg College | 18:52.29 | 2 | 2(7) | |
8. | Ybarra, Gabby | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 19:02.87 | 1 | 2(8) | |
9. | Samoei, Shelia | FR-1 | Butler CC | 19:05.26 | - | 2(9) | |
10. | Harmon, Samantha | FR-1 | Gillette | 19:16.80 | - | 2(10) | |
11. | Silvers, Kristina | FR-1 | Allen County CC | 19:31.07 | - | 1(1) | |
12. | Catterall, Cassia | FR-1 | Gillette | 19:33.12 | - | 1(2) | |
13. | Noffsinger, Annie | SO-2 | Hagerstown CC | 19:39.27 | - | 1(3) | |
14. | Ibarra, Vicky | FR-1 | Allen County CC | 19:40.41 | - | 2(11) | |
15. | Holmes, J'Cee | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | 19:43.20 | - | 2(12) | |
16. | Ogutu, Hilary | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 19:53.86 | - | 1(4) | |
17. | Kibet, Winnie | FR-1 | Colby CC | 20:06.76 | - | 2(13) | |
18. | Kurpjuweit, Sarah | SO-2 | Cottey College | 20:14.42 | - | 2(14) | |
19. | Meyers, Sarah | FR-1 | Colby CC | 20:14.62 | - | 1(5) | |
20. | Rose, Darlina | FR-1 | Cottey College | 20:16.94 | - | 1(6) | |
21. | Gutierrez, Angelica | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 20:19.94 | - | 1(7) | |
22. | Reddell, Cassidy | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 20:29.31 | - | 1(8) | |
23. | White, Rachel | FR-1 | Dodge City CC | 20:36.43 | - | 1(9) | |
24. | Kosgei, Lynnet | FR-1 | Gillette | 20:59.04 | - | 1(10) | |
25. | Curren, Maria | FR-1 | Cuyahoga CC | 21:04.47 | - | 1(11) | |
26. | Gradwohl, Lexi | FR-1 | Cottey College | 21:13.62 | - | 1(12) |
5000 Meters
Section 1
|
5000 Meters
Section 2
|
60 Hurdles
Finals
60 Hurdles
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Riggins, Danielle | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 8.50 | 10 | |
2. | Champagnie, Ayesha | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 8.58 | 8 | |
3. | Frazier, Tasha | SO-2 | Barton County CC | 8.64 | 6 | |
4. | Morton, Breaisha | SO-2 | Monroe College | 8.77 | 5 | |
5. | Newbold, Mesha | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 8.83 | 4 | |
6. | Spencer, Medinah | SO-2 | South Plains | 8.88 | 3 | |
7. | Hagerstrand, Kilee | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 8.88 | 2 | |
8. | Coombs, Latavia | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 8.90 | 1 |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Riggins, Danielle | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 8.43 | 2(1) | |
2. | Morton, Breaisha | SO-2 | Monroe College | 8.55 | 2(2) | |
3. | Frazier, Tasha | SO-2 | Barton County CC | 8.56 | 3(1) | |
4. | Champagnie, Ayesha | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 8.58 | 1(1) | |
5. | Spencer, Medinah | SO-2 | South Plains | 8.77 | 3(2) | |
6. | Newbold, Mesha | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 8.85 | 3(3) | |
7. | Hagerstrand, Kilee | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 8.86 | 3(4) | |
8. | Coombs, Latavia | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 8.91 | 2(3) | |
9. | Joseph, Vanessa | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 8.95 | 3(5) | |
10. | Frazier, Jasmine | SO-2 | Butler CC | 9.01 | 2(4) | |
11. | Lodge, Detrich | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 9.03 | 1(2) | |
12. | Parker, Karis | SO-2 | Hutchinson CC | 9.06 | 1(3) | |
13. | Tshipopo, Magaly | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 9.11 | 2(5) | |
14. | Payne, Brianna | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 9.15 | 2(6) | |
15. | Sanders, Dasia | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 9.16 | 1(4) | |
16. | James, Kellyann | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 9.20 | 3(6) | |
17. | Milner, Alexxis | FR-1 | Butler CC | 9.20 | 3(7) | |
18. | Summerville, Renee | FR-1 | Cloud County CC | 9.23 | 2(7) | |
19. | Vawter, Mallory | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 9.30 | 1(5) | |
20. | William, Shennare | FR-1 | Essex CC | 9.42 | 1(6) | |
Lewis, Shanice | FR-1 | South Plains | DNF | 1 |
60 Hurdles
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
60 Hurdles
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 Hurdles
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | New Mexico JC | A | Jahneya Mitchell Quadaisha Newkirk Kamira Franklin Christine Moss | 3:44.48 | 10 | 4(1) | |
2. | South Plains | A | Mauricia Prieto Aaliyah Telesford Deja Harrison Medinah Spencer | 3:49.17 | 8 | 4(2) | |
3. | Iowa Western CC | A | Kianje Pollard Taffoya Shirley Treshanna Taylor Jasmin Allen | 3:50.21 | 6 | 4(3) | |
4. | Barton County CC | A | Rian Robinson O'Neisha Glover Tamara Style Widline Lageroy | 3:50.29 | 5 | 4(4) | |
5. | Western Texas College | A | Britaney Duncan Rene Medley Sasha Smith-Pollard Cameka Witter | 3:51.34 | 4 | 3(1) | |
6. | Monroe College | A | J'Renda Rivera Breaisha Morton Tashay Roberts Zakiya Denoon | 3:52.03 | 3 | 3(2) | |
7. | Coffeyville CC | A | Divina Henry Vanessa Joseph Kalei Matthews LaShai Nunley | 3:53.33 | 2 | 2(1) | |
8. | Iowa Central CC | A | Shatia Hubbard Danielle Riggins Eboni Coby Ariel Jackson | 3:55.06 | 1 | 3(3) | |
9. | Hinds CC | A | Gatashyka Lyons Alexis Luckett A'Drema Johnson E'Keisha Hollins | 3:55.24 | - | 3(4) | |
10. | Highland CC | A | Elicia Gallegos Alison Nutt Jasmine Segrest Kyelah Hodges | 3:56.07 | - | 2(2) | |
11. | Butler CC | A | Kristina Vujanic Angel Malone Helen Thames Courtney Willis | 4:00.36 | - | 2(3) | |
12. | Cloud County CC | A | Chanelle Barnett Marjorie Thompson Stephanie Barrett Raygene Minus | 4:01.62 | - | 2(4) | |
13. | Garden City CC | A | Monique Whitley Jessica Coleman Courtney Nemecheck Alicia Harris | 4:02.84 | - | 1(1) | |
14. | Neosho County CC | A | Jadyn Chevanees-Skeen Joycelyn Smith Guttu Dakorson Rhoneshia Johnson | 4:04.84 | - | 1(2) | |
15. | Essex CC | A | Eugiene Hue Jerinique Brooks Camisha Pierson Dabrin Snorton | 4:07.35 | - | 1(3) | |
16. | Allen County CC | A | Asha Alvarez Alondriah Brown Ivori Hood Tieasha Collier | 4:09.89 | - | 1(4) | |
17. | Johnson County CC | A | Drue Bailey Jasmine Wayne Carlene Williams Emily Ellis | 4:11.74 | - | 2(5) | |
18. | Cowley County CC | A | Sch'cara Young Maya Genard Courtney Griffiths Special Hawkins | 4:15.84 | - | 1(5) |
4 x 400 Relay
Section 1
|
4 x 400 Relay
Section 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 400 Relay
Section 3
|
4 x 400 Relay
Section 4
|
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | New Mexico JC | A | Ja'ianna Williams Abbigale Butler Dehavalan Watts Silvia Sosa | 9:36.90 | 10 | 2(1) | |
2. | Johnson County CC | A | Emily Ellis Sierra Coen Drue Bailey areka hanson | 9:48.96 | 8 | 1(1) | |
3. | Dodge City CC | A | Isabella Morgan Bailey Walser Rachel Durler Mattie Swisher | 9:56.80 | 6 | 2(2) | |
4. | Macomb CC | A | Haley Boccomino Lacey Wojt Nicole Conigliaro Veronica Towianski | 9:57.27 | 5 | 2(3) | |
5. | Coffeyville CC | A | Divina Henry Fatima Pedroza Alexandra Cadenhead Diana Gatlin | 9:57.45 | 4 | 2(4) | |
6. | Mesa CC | A | Hilary Ogutu Allyson Girard Samantha Miller Adeline Montgomery | 9:58.42 | 3 | 2(5) | |
7. | Barton County CC | A | Emilykate Hopson-Boyd Brianna Payne Asha Douglas Olivian Jackson | 10:03.25 | 2 | 1(2) | |
8. | Garden City CC | A | Courtney Nemecheck Kyaunna Libby Alicia Harris Jessica Coleman | 10:05.77 | 1 | 2(6) | |
9. | Iowa Western CC | A | Shanieke Watson Lisa Blackwood Paige Baier Ariat Olok | 10:06.04 | - | 1(3) | |
10. | Pratt CC | A | Concepcion Vazquez Krystal Rivera Divina Flores Fallon Spraggins | 10:07.68 | - | 1(4) | |
11. | Butler CC | A | Kristina Vujanic Alexxis Milner Janie Salinas Shelia Samoei | 10:07.88 | - | 2(7) | |
12. | Gillette | A | Samantha Harmon Joan Jelimo Lynnet Kosgei Cassia Catterall | 10:11.87 | - | 2(8) | |
13. | ASA College | A | Rohwanna Smith Tian Smith Taliyah Mcclam Yuleimi Chalas | 10:19.68 | - | 1(5) | |
14. | Hutchinson CC | A | Leah Nelson Madison Pollock Kati Spencer Keagan Davis | 10:22.76 | - | 1(6) | |
15. | Indian Hills CC | A | Samantha Syfert Emily flaig Stephanie Gutierrez Ayrica parsons | 10:35.96 | - | 1(7) | |
16. | North Iowa Area CC | A | Sola Stephenson Jordan Lane Kendra Schmidt Michaela Foster | 10:38.75 | - | 1(8) | |
17. | Cottey College | A | Sarah Kurpjuweit Darlina Rose Lexi Gradwohl Chase Burns | 10:45.67 | - | 1(9) | |
18. | Hagerstown CC | A | Annie Noffsinger Candice Castillo Corey Atkinson Valissa Ebersole | 10:45.80 | - | 1(10) |
4 x 800 Relay
Section 1
|
4 x 800 Relay
Section 2
|
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Monroe College | A | Nokuthula Dlamini J'Renda Rivera Tashay Roberts Susan Ejore | 11:58.84 | 10 | 2(1) | |
2. | New Mexico JC | A | Silvia Sosa Ni'Jia McNamee Ja'ianna Williams Rose Jebet | 12:03.29 | 8 | 2(2) | |
3. | Iowa Central CC | A | Faheemah Scraders Mesha Newbold Shatia Hubbard Leanne Pompeani | 12:23.81 | 6 | 1(1) | |
4. | Central Arizona | A | Marleena Eubanks Camira Haughton Ramsey Chancellor Kaitlyn Volk | 12:28.79 | 5 | 2(3) | |
5. | Mesa CC | A | Adeline Montgomery Teleya Bailey Samantha Miller Allyson Girard | 12:38.72 | 4 | 2(4) | |
6. | Pima CC | A | Katy Loyd Melissa Cotsonas Desire Montenegro Kelsey Montano | 12:49.87 | 3 | 2(5) | |
7. | South Plains | A | Kassidi Jones Shirley Vunatup Latriceia Smith Poro Gahekave | 12:49.94 | 2 | 1(2) | |
8. | Johnson County CC | A | Emily Ellis Jasmine Wayne Sierra Coen Emily Williams | 12:51.14 | 1 | 2(6) | |
9. | Barton County CC | A | Asha Douglas Emilykate Hopson-Boyd Widline Lageroy Holly Pierce | 12:52.16 | - | 1(3) | |
10. | Butler CC | A | Janie Salinas Courtney Willis Kalynn Simpson Shelia Samoei | 13:06.77 | - | 1(4) | |
11. | Macomb CC | A | Veronica Towianski Lacey Wojt Haley Boccomino Miranda Wolanin | 13:08.65 | - | 1(5) | |
12. | Dodge City CC | A | Mattie Swisher Christina Frick Rachel Durler Bailey Walser | 13:11.41 | - | 2(7) | |
13. | Hutchinson CC | A | Madison Pollock Shaquellra Collins Leah Nelson Keagan Davis | 13:28.13 | - | 1(6) | |
14. | Coffeyville CC | A | Fatima Pedroza LaShai Nunley Diana Gatlin Elexis Ferguson-Cooper | 13:33.40 | - | 1(7) | |
15. | Queensborough CC | A | Edina Music Okera Campbell Ikeiya Alexander Julyana Agustin | 14:08.22 | - | 1(8) | |
16. | Garden City CC | A | Kyaunna Libby Alicia Harris Jessica Coleman Courtney Nemecheck | 14:21.25 | - | 2(8) |
Distance Medley Relay
Section 1
|
Distance Medley Relay
Section 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | ||||||||||||
1. | Morton, Breaisha | SO-2 | Monroe College | 1.71m | 5' 7.25" | 10 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
2. | Klyuchnikova, Varvara | FR-1 | Vincennes | 1.71m | 5' 7.25" | 8 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
3. | Guijarro, Candela | SO-2 | Vincennes | 1.71m | 5' 7.25" | 5.5 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tshipopo, Magaly | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 1.71m | 5' 7.25" | 5.5 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
5. | Shannon, Kelsey | SO-2 | New Mexico JC | 1.66m | 5' 5.25" | 4 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
6. | Banks, Keri | SO-2 | Dodge City CC | 1.66m | 5' 5.25" | 2.5 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sweeney, Meghan | SO-2 | Pima CC | 1.66m | 5' 5.25" | 2.5 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
8. | McGrath, McKenna | SO-2 | Pima CC | 1.61m | 5' 3.25" | 0.25 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
9. | Hurley, Kelsey | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 1.61m | 5' 3.25" | 0.25 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
10. | Kostiuk, Valeriya | FR-1 | Butler CC | 1.61m | 5' 3.25" | 0.25 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
11. | Paton, Justine | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 1.61m | 5' 3.25" | 0.25 | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
12. | Charles, Zellie | FR-1 | Essex CC | 1.61m | 5' 3.25" | - | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
13. | Abdul-Qadir, Hanifah | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 1.61m | 5' 3.25" | - | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
14. | Spaulding, Lara | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 1.61m | 5' 3.25" | - | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
15. | Hairston, Ciearah | SO-2 | South Plains | 1.56m | 5' 1.25" | - | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
16. | Brown, Courtney | FR-1 | Paradise Valley | 1.56m | 5' 1.25" | - | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
17. | Mitchell, Mykelti | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | 1.56m | 5' 1.25" | - | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
18. | Garcias-Solis, Anyi | SO-2 | South Plains | 1.56m | 5' 1.25" | - | ||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Mims, Kendra | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | NH | NH | - | |||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
Chalas, Yuleimi | SO-2 | ASA College | NH | NH | - | |||||||||||||
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hartsell, Morgan | SO-2 | South Plains | 3.85m | 12' 7.5" | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Buzanowski , Rachael | SO-2 | Butler CC | 3.50m | 11' 5.75" | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Reed, Calla | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 3.50m | 11' 5.75" | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Castarlenas, Aintzane | FR-1 | Vincennes | 3.40m | 11' 1.75" | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Falk, Haley | SO-2 | Cloud County CC | 3.25m | 10' 8" | 3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Luansing, Chris | FR-1 | Cowley County CC | 3.25m | 10' 8" | 3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Apuakehau, Monique | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 3.10m | 10' 2" | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Bina, Danae | FR-1 | Butler CC | 3.10m | 10' 2" | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | McLaughlin, Madison | FR-1 | Butler CC | 2.95m | 9' 8" | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Silvey, Mina | FR-1 | Cowley County CC | 2.95m | 9' 8" | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Whitworth, Allison | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 2.80m | 9' 2.25" | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Leakey, Laramie | SO-2 | Cloud County CC | 2.80m | 9' 2.25" | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Brown, Ashley | SO-2 | Hagerstown CC | 2.80m | 9' 2.25" | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Walter, Malibu | FR-1 | Paradise Valley | 2.65m | 8' 8.25" | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Smith, Hannah | SO-2 | Cloud County CC | 2.50m | 8' 2.5" | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Vogel, Kelly | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 2.50m | 8' 2.5" | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Sauerbrei, Veronica | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 2.35m | 7' 8.5" | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Collins, Angelica | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | 6.00m | 19' 8.25" | 10 | 2(1) | |
|
||||||||
2. | Frazier, Tasha | SO-2 | Barton County CC | 5.80m | 19' 0.5" | 8 | 2(2) | |
|
||||||||
3. | Forrester, Annastacia | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 5.73m | 18' 9.75" | 6 | 2(3) | |
|
||||||||
4. | Champagnie, Ayesha | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 5.69m | 18' 8" | 5 | 2(4) | |
|
||||||||
5. | Frimpong, Felicia | FR-1 | South Plains | 5.64m | 18' 6" | 4 | 2(5) | |
|
||||||||
6. | Charles, Zellie | FR-1 | Essex CC | 5.58m | 18' 3.75" | 3 | 1(1) | |
|
||||||||
7. | Korie, Melody | FR-1 | South Plains | 5.57m | 18' 3.25" | 2 | 2(6) | |
|
||||||||
8. | Nation, Fabrianna | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | 5.45m | 17' 10.75" | 1 | 1(2) | |
|
||||||||
9. | Malone, Angel | FR-1 | Butler CC | 5.44m | 17' 10.25" | - | 2(7) | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lewis, Shanice | FR-1 | South Plains | 5.42m | 17' 9.5" | - | 2(8) | |
|
||||||||
11. | Tshipopo, Magaly | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 5.37m | 17' 7.5" | - | 2(9) | |
|
||||||||
12. | Vawter, Mallory | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 5.35m | 17' 6.75" | - | 1(3) | |
|
||||||||
13. | Bartz, Hannah | FR-1 | Pima CC | 5.35m | 17' 6.75" | - | 2(10) | |
|
||||||||
14. | Coombs, Latavia | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 5.32m | 17' 5.5" | - | 2(11) | |
|
||||||||
15. | Riley, Shylia | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 5.31m | 17' 5.25" | - | 2(12) | |
|
||||||||
16. | Moncrieffe, Tamara | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 5.30m | 17' 4.75" | - | 1(4) | |
|
||||||||
17. | Holliday, Jamie | SO-2 | Pima CC | 5.23m | 17' 2" | - | 1(5) | |
|
||||||||
18. | Linton, Chelsey | SO-2 | Essex CC | 5.19m | 17' 0.5" | - | 1(6) | |
|
||||||||
19. | Young, Sch'cara | SO-2 | Cowley County CC | 5.08m | 16' 8" | - | 1(7) | |
|
||||||||
20. | Coleman, Laquishea | FR-1 | Garden City CC | 5.03m | 16' 6" | - | 1(8) | |
|
||||||||
21. | Keller, Alex | FR-1 | Hutchinson CC | 4.95m | 16' 3" | - | 1(9) | |
|
||||||||
22. | Odir, Julia | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 4.89m | 16' 0.5" | - | 1(10) | |
|
||||||||
23. | Weathersby, Jade | SO-2 | Cloud County CC | 4.82m | 15' 9.75" | - | 2(13) | |
|
||||||||
24. | Gillyard, Ivy | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 4.57m | 15' 0" | - | 1(11) | |
|
||||||||
Hagerstrand, Kilee | SO-2 | Central Arizona | FOUL | FOUL | - | 1 | ||
|
Long Jump
Flight 1
|
Long Jump
Flight 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Moncrieffe, Tamara | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 12.86m | 42' 2.25" | 10 | 2(1) | |
|
||||||||
2. | Coombs, Latavia | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 12.60m | 41' 4.25" | 8 | 2(2) | |
|
||||||||
3. | Collins, Angelica | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | 12.37m | 40' 7" | 6 | 2(3) | |
|
||||||||
4. | Abdul-Qadir, Hanifah | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 12.00m | 39' 4.5" | 5 | 2(4) | |
|
||||||||
5. | Morton, Breaisha | SO-2 | Monroe College | 11.95m | 39' 2.5" | 4 | 2(5) | |
|
||||||||
6. | Hubbard, Shatia | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 11.87m | 38' 11.5" | 3 | 2(6) | |
|
||||||||
7. | Frimpong, Felicia | FR-1 | South Plains | 11.80m | 38' 8.75" | 2 | 2(7) | |
|
||||||||
8. | Matthews, Shalei | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 11.71m | 38' 5" | 1 | 2(8) | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garcias-Solis, Anyi | SO-2 | South Plains | 11.52m | 37' 9.5" | - | 2(9) | |
|
||||||||
10. | Odir, Julia | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 11.42m | 37' 5.75" | - | 2(10) | |
|
||||||||
11. | Forrester, Annastacia | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 11.27m | 36' 11.75" | - | 2(11) | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cossey, Juliette | SO-2 | Pima CC | 11.15m | 36' 7" | - | 2(12) | |
|
||||||||
13. | Frazier, Tasha | SO-2 | Barton County CC | 10.97m | 36' 0" | - | 2(13) | |
|
||||||||
14. | Keller, Alex | FR-1 | Hutchinson CC | 10.83m | 35' 6.5" | - | 1(1) | |
|
||||||||
15. | Alvarez, Asha | FR-1 | Allen County CC | 10.76m | 35' 3.75" | - | 1(2) | |
|
||||||||
16. | Ruffin, Donesha | SO-2 | Garden City CC | 10.60m | 34' 9.5" | - | 1(3) | |
|
||||||||
17. | Castillo, Grecia | FR-1 | Pima CC | 10.52m | 34' 6.25" | - | 1(4) | |
|
||||||||
18. | Larson, Phoebe | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 10.44m | 34' 3" | - | 1(5) | |
|
||||||||
19. | Payne, Brianna | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 10.38m | 34' 0.75" | - | 1(6) | |
|
||||||||
20. | Perez, Ashley | FR-1 | Highland CC | 10.18m | 33' 4.75" | - | 1(7) | |
|
||||||||
21. | Leamer, Sara | SO-2 | Cuyahoga CC | 9.95m | 32' 7.75" | - | 1(8) | |
|
||||||||
22. | Banks, Aarionna | FR-1 | Cuyahoga CC | 9.13m | 29' 11.5" | - | 1(9) | |
|
||||||||
Riley, Shylia | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | FOUL | FOUL | - | 1 | ||
|
||||||||
James, Kellyann | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | FOUL | FOUL | - | 1 | ||
|
||||||||
Young, Sch'cara | SO-2 | Cowley County CC | FOUL | FOUL | - | 1 | ||
|
||||||||
Atladottir, Steinunn | FR-1 | North Iowa Area CC | FOUL | FOUL | - | 1 | ||
|
||||||||
Nation, Fabrianna | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | FOUL | FOUL | - | 2 | ||
|
Triple Jump
Flight 1
|
Triple Jump
Flight 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Warren, Portious | FR-1 | Central Arizona | 16.29m | 53' 5.5" | 10 | 2(1) | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stewart, Janeah | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 14.93m | 48' 11.75" | 8 | 2(2) | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chiles, Alexis | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 14.80m | 48' 6.75" | 6 | 2(3) | |
|
||||||||
4. | St. John, Jess | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 14.76m | 48' 5.25" | 5 | 2(4) | |
|
||||||||
5. | Harris, Rashida | FR-1 | Cuyahoga CC | 14.66m | 48' 1.25" | 4 | 2(5) | |
|
||||||||
6. | Williams, Ashley | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | 14.00m | 45' 11.25" | 3 | 2(6) | |
|
||||||||
7. | Clunis, Nayoka | FR-1 | Cloud County CC | 13.97m | 45' 10" | 2 | 2(7) | |
|
||||||||
8. | Frazer, Rochelle | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 13.57m | 44' 6.25" | 1 | 2(8) | |
|
||||||||
9. | Champagnie, Ayesha | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 13.40m | 43' 11.75" | - | 2(9) | |
|
||||||||
10. | Cooper, Alexis | FR-1 | Cowley County CC | 13.38m | 43' 10.75" | - | 1(1) | |
|
||||||||
11. | Houston, Paige | FR-1 | Hutchinson CC | 13.32m | 43' 8.5" | - | 2(10) | |
|
||||||||
12. | Stein, Alexia | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 12.81m | 42' 0.5" | - | 2(11) | |
|
||||||||
13. | Tomlin, Michelle | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 12.78m | 41' 11.25" | - | 2(12) | |
|
||||||||
14. | Baldwin, Emily | SO-2 | Hutchinson CC | 12.68m | 41' 7.25" | - | 1(2) | |
|
||||||||
15. | Cooper, Alaina | FR-1 | Cowley County CC | 12.41m | 40' 8.75" | - | 2(13) | |
|
||||||||
16. | Harvey, Whitney | FR-1 | Neosho County CC | 12.40m | 40' 8.25" | - | 1(3) | |
|
||||||||
17. | Crouch, Maliya | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 12.27m | 40' 3.25" | - | 1(4) | |
|
||||||||
18. | Bradshaw, Kionna | FR-1 | South Plains | 12.01m | 39' 5" | - | 2(14) | |
|
||||||||
19. | Whitney, Amanda | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 11.92m | 39' 1.25" | - | 1(5) | |
|
||||||||
20. | Coburn, Shelby | FR-1 | Butler CC | 11.76m | 38' 7" | - | 1(6) | |
|
||||||||
21. | Jones, Keziann | FR-1 | Kingsborough CC | 11.62m | 38' 1.5" | - | 1(7) | |
|
||||||||
22. | Vaimaona, Patria | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 11.48m | 37' 8" | - | 1(8) | |
|
||||||||
23. | Garcia, Andrea | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 11.46m | 37' 7.25" | - | 1(9) | |
|
||||||||
23. | Safonova, Ksenia | SO-2 | Monroe College | 11.46m | 37' 7.25" | - | 2(15) | |
|
||||||||
25. | Mikaele, Kahoa | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 11.33m | 37' 2.25" | - | 1(10) | |
|
||||||||
26. | Torres, Alba | SO-2 | Cowley County CC | 11.20m | 36' 9" | - | 1(11) | |
|
||||||||
27. | Hayes, Kassidie | FR-1 | Vincennes | 10.45m | 34' 3.5" | - | 1(12) | |
|
||||||||
28. | Snavely, Sarah | SO-2 | North Iowa Area CC | 10.15m | 33' 3.75" | - | 1(13) | |
|
||||||||
29. | Garcia, Kesha | FR-1 | Garden City CC | 9.10m | 29' 10.25" | - | 1(14) | |
|
||||||||
Hollins, Sabrina | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | FOUL | FOUL | - | 1 | ||
|
||||||||
Linton, Chelsey | SO-2 | Essex CC | FOUL | FOUL | - | 1 | ||
|
Shot Put
Flight 1
|
Shot Put
Flight 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Metric | English | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Gumbs, Tynelle | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 20.91m | 68' 7.25" | 10 | 2(1) | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stewart, Janeah | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 19.77m | 64' 10.5" | 8 | 2(2) | |
|
||||||||
3. | Gumbs, Trevia | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 19.08m | 62' 7.25" | 6 | 2(3) | |
|
||||||||
4. | Warren, Portious | FR-1 | Central Arizona | 16.60m | 54' 5.5" | 5 | 2(4) | |
|
||||||||
5. | Clunis, Nayoka | FR-1 | Cloud County CC | 16.40m | 53' 9.75" | 4 | 2(5) | |
|
||||||||
6. | Chiles, Alexis | SO-2 | Iowa Central CC | 15.98m | 52' 5.25" | 3 | 2(6) | |
|
||||||||
7. | Harvey, Whitney | FR-1 | Neosho County CC | 15.22m | 49' 11.25" | 2 | 1(1) | |
|
||||||||
8. | Vaimaona, Patria | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 15.15m | 49' 8.5" | 1 | 2(7) | |
|
||||||||
9. | Mikaele, Kahoa | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 14.99m | 49' 2.25" | - | 2(8) | |
|
||||||||
10. | Crouch, Maliya | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 14.76m | 48' 5.25" | - | 1(2) | |
|
||||||||
11. | Jones, Keziann | FR-1 | Kingsborough CC | 14.66m | 48' 1.25" | - | 1(3) | |
|
||||||||
12. | Batson, Reneese | FR-1 | Iowa Central CC | 14.47m | 47' 5.75" | - | 2(9) | |
|
||||||||
13. | Redondo, Natalia | SO-2 | Cowley County CC | 14.36m | 47' 1.5" | - | 2(10) | |
|
||||||||
14. | Irish, Morgan | FR-1 | Glendale CC | 14.27m | 46' 10" | - | 1(4) | |
|
||||||||
15. | Lakey, Baylee | SO-2 | Pima CC | 13.90m | 45' 7.25" | - | 1(5) | |
|
||||||||
16. | Tomlin, Michelle | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 13.81m | 45' 3.75" | - | 1(6) | |
|
||||||||
17. | Houston, Paige | FR-1 | Hutchinson CC | 13.16m | 43' 2.25" | - | 2(11) | |
|
||||||||
18. | Harvey, Desarae | FR-1 | Johnson County CC | 13.01m | 42' 8.25" | - | 1(7) | |
|
||||||||
19. | Johnson, Danielle | SO-2 | Hutchinson CC | 12.25m | 40' 2.25" | - | 1(8) | |
|
||||||||
19. | Harris, Rashida | FR-1 | Cuyahoga CC | 12.25m | 40' 2.25" | - | 1(9) | |
|
||||||||
Safonova, Ksenia | SO-2 | Monroe College | FOUL | FOUL | - | 1 | ||
|
||||||||
Johnson, Tiffaney | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | FOUL | FOUL | - | 1 | ||
|
||||||||
Okeke, Christabel | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | FOUL | FOUL | - | 2 | ||
|
Weight Throw
Flight 1
|
Weight Throw
Flight 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Points | Score | |
1. | Champagnie, Ayesha | FR-1 | Barton County CC | 4003 | 10 | |
2. | Tshipopo, Magaly | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 3518 | 8 | |
3. | Coombs, Latavia | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 3302 | 6 | |
4. | Vujanic, Kristina | SO-2 | Butler CC | 3300 | 5 | |
5. | Smith, Juliette | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 3273 | 4 | |
6. | Hairston, Ciearah | SO-2 | South Plains | 3252 | 3 | |
7. | Hagerstrand, Kilee | SO-2 | Central Arizona | 3185 | 2 | |
8. | James, Kellyann | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 3049 | 1 | |
9. | Korie, Melody | FR-1 | South Plains | 2998 | - | |
10. | Bryant, Catherine | FR-1 | Mesa CC | 2902 | - | |
11. | Butler, Abbigale | FR-1 | New Mexico JC | 2785 | - | |
12. | Bristow, Elizabeth | FR-1 | Vincennes | 2752 | - | |
13. | Milner, Alexxis | FR-1 | Butler CC | 2734 | - | |
14. | Mims, Kendra | SO-2 | Iowa Western CC | 2153 | - | |
15. | Hurley, Kelsey | FR-1 | Iowa Western CC | 2016 | - |