- ICON KEY:
- NCAA DII Auto
- IC4A/ECAC
- NCCAA
- NAIA A
- NCAA DII Prov
- NEICAAA
- NJCAA DI
- NAIA B
- Date: 03/29 - 04/01/17
- Location: Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX
Men's Results
- Events: 100 |100 |100 |100 |200 |800 |1500 |1500 |1600 |Mile |3200 |5000 |110H |110H |110H |110H |300H |400H |400H |2000S |3000S |4x1 |4x1 |4x1 |4x1 |4x2 |4x2 |4x2 |4x4 |4x4 |4x4 |4x4 |4x4 |4x8 |4x8 |4x8 |1600SMR |1600SMR |DMR |DMR |HJ |HJ |HJ |PV |PV |PV |PV |PV |PV |LJ |LJ |LJ |TJ |TJ |TJ |SP |SP |SP |DT |DT |DT |HT |JT |JT |JT |Dec
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Finals
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Wind: |
1. | Williams, Kendal | SO-2 | Georgia | 9.99 | - | |
2. | Thymes, Just'N | SR-4 | USC | 10.08 | - | |
3. | Larkins, Micah | SO-2 | Northwestern St. | 10.20 | - | |
4. | Brock, TJ | FR-1 | USC | 10.21 | - | |
5. | Miller, Jalen | JR-3 | TCU | 10.42 | - | |
6. | Mutanga, Tinashe | SR-4 | LSU | 10.48 | - | |
7. | Clarke, Edward | SO-2 | Florida State | 10.54 | - | |
8. | Tsumba, Tatenda | SR-4 | BYU | 10.56 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Wind | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Williams, Kendal | SO-2 | Georgia | 10.06 |
|
2(1) | |
2. | Thymes, Just'N | SR-4 | USC | 10.14 |
|
2(2) | |
3. | Tsumba, Tatenda | SR-4 | BYU | 10.19 |
|
3(1) | |
4. | Miller, Jalen | JR-3 | TCU | 10.22 |
|
1(1) | |
5. | Larkins, Micah | SO-2 | Northwestern St. | 10.26 |
|
4(1) | |
6. | Clarke, Edward | SO-2 | Florida State | 10.27 |
|
1(2) | |
7. | Brock, TJ | FR-1 | USC | 10.30 |
|
3(2) | |
8. | Mutanga, Tinashe | SR-4 | LSU | 10.38 |
|
2(3) | |
9. | Rose, Stephen | JR-3 | Lincoln (Mo.) | 10.39 |
|
4(2) | |
10. | Williams, Waseem | FR-1 | Purdue | 10.39 |
|
11(1) | |
11. | Palmer, Oraine | SO-2 | Wiley | 10.40 |
|
2(4) | |
12. | Anumnu, Charles | SR-4 | Texas | 10.41 |
|
3(3) | |
13. | Omoera, Samuel | SO-2 | Prairie View | 10.42 |
|
6(1) | |
14. | Smith, Kwadarrius | JR-3 | Akron | 10.42 |
|
3(4) | |
15. | Winfrey, Khalil | FR-1 | Washington | 10.43 |
|
10(1) | |
16. | Parker, Marcus | FR-1 | Eastern New Mexico | 10.44 |
|
5(1) | |
17. | Wilson, Malik | JR-3 | Baylor | 10.44 |
|
5(2) | |
18. | Ntreh, Christopher | SO-2 | Texas | 10.46 |
|
5(3) | |
19. | Campbell, Keon | SR-4 | Prairie View | 10.47 |
|
2(5) | |
20. | Resais , Cliff | JR-3 | SE Louisiana | 10.47 |
|
9(1) | |
21. | Lewis III, John | SO-2 | Houston | 10.48 |
|
6(2) | |
22. | Williams, Gawain | JR-3 | South Dakota | 10.48 |
|
4(3) | |
23. | Smith, Tyler | SO-2 | McNeese State | 10.49 |
|
5(4) | |
24. | Flowers, Darrion | SO-2 | TCU | 10.49 |
|
4(4) | |
24. | Johnson, Melvin | FR-1 | Western Texas College | 10.49 |
|
10(2) | |
26. | Brown, Clark | FR-1 | BYU | 10.50 |
|
9(2) | |
27. | Smith, Roberto | JR-3 | Lincoln (Mo.) | 10.50 |
|
2(6) | |
28. | VanAssche, Jeremy | JR-3 | Eastern Washington | 10.50 |
|
1(3) | |
29. | Kennedy, Isaiah | SR-4 | Northern Arizona | 10.51 |
|
1(4) | |
30. | Flynn, Justin | SR-4 | Boston U. | 10.51 |
|
7(1) | |
31. | Morain, Moriba | JR-3 | Wiley | 10.51 |
|
4(5) | |
32. | Strong, Lucas | SR-4 | Washington | 10.52 |
|
12(1) | |
33. | Wesley, Bennie | JR-3 | Oklahoma | 10.53 |
|
6(3) | |
33. | Harris, Kent | FR-1 | Long Beach St. | 10.53 |
|
11(2) | |
33. | Bishop, Andrew | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | 10.53 |
|
7(2) | |
33. | San Jose Lorza, Sergio | SR-4 | Hillsdale | 10.53 |
|
10(3) | |
37. | Jewell, Zachary | FR-1 | Central Arkansas | 10.54 |
|
10(4) | |
38. | Henry, Ivan | SO-2 | Kansas | 10.54 |
|
11(3) | |
39. | James, Tre | FR-1 | Southern Utah | 10.55 |
|
7(3) | |
40. | Haynes, Deontre | SO-2 | UT-Arlington | 10.55 |
|
8(1) | |
41. | Lilley, Djiron | SO-2 | Rogers State | 10.58 |
|
7(4) | |
42. | Williams, Caleb | SO-2 | LIU Brooklyn | 10.58 |
|
8(2) | |
43. | Dawkins, Mikael | SO-2 | UTSA | 10.58 |
|
9(3) | |
44. | Turner, Kenneth | SR-4 | Angelo State | 10.58 |
|
9(4) | |
45. | Coronado-Clark, Jullian | SO-2 | Eastern New Mexico | 10.60 |
|
4(6) | |
46. | Bell, Ricky | SR-4 | Rogers State | 10.60 |
|
8(3) | |
47. | Pitts, Jamal | SR-4 | Florida State | 10.60 |
|
4(7) | |
48. | Lucas, Jordan | FR-1 | Washington | 10.61 |
|
11(4) | |
48. | Onwuzurike, Chiebuka | FR-1 | Boston U. | 10.61 |
|
7(5) | |
50. | Reagan, Joe | SO-2 | South Dakota | 10.61 |
|
10(5) | |
51. | Frickey, Todd | SR-4 | Hillsdale | 10.62 |
|
6(4) | |
52. | Hislop, Akanni | FR-1 | LSU | 10.62 |
|
5(5) | |
53. | Comick, Jace | FR-1 | Texas A&M | 10.63 |
|
3(5) | |
54. | Davis, Delano | SR-4 | LIU Brooklyn | 10.63 |
|
6(5) | |
55. | Sutton, Keion | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 10.63 |
|
6(6) | |
56. | Frazier, Trevious | FR-1 | Clemson | 10.63 |
|
5(6) | |
57. | Braxton, Ian | FR-1 | Baylor | 10.65 |
|
9(5) | |
58. | Tchenawou, Kossi | JR-3 | Northern Arizona | 10.66 |
|
3(6) | |
59. | Davis, Louis | FR-1 | Western Texas College | 10.66 |
|
8(4) | |
60. | Harry, Kie'ave | FR-1 | Texas College | 10.67 |
|
12(2) | |
61. | Woods, Malcolm | SO-2 | TAMU-Commerce | 10.68 |
|
10(6) | |
62. | Handley, Todd | SR-4 | West Texas A&M | 10.68 |
|
1(5) | |
63. | Mathis, Niager | JR-3 | Missouri | 10.70 |
|
7(6) | |
64. | Prejean, Cameron | SO-2 | Houston | 10.71 |
|
8(5) | |
65. | Gray, Demarviae | FR-1 | UT-Arlington | 10.71 |
|
9(6) | |
66. | Hartley, Jaron | JR-3 | Kansas | 10.71 |
|
7(7) | |
67. | Hall, Jacques | SR-4 | Eastern New Mexico | 10.74 |
|
1(6) | |
68. | Brown, Jalen | FR-1 | Oklahoma Christian | 10.74 |
|
8(6) | |
69. | Scott, Kyler | FR-1 | Sam Houston St. | 10.75 |
|
12(3) | |
70. | Montgomery, Kahmari | SO-2 | Missouri | 10.76 |
|
7(8) | |
71. | Shilling, Ty | JR-3 | Northwestern St. | 10.76 |
|
12(4) | |
72. | Lewis, Semaj | FR-1 | UL-Monroe | 10.76 |
|
13(1) | |
73. | Fisher, James | SR-4 | Northern Arizona | 10.77 |
|
5(7) | |
74. | Zajdel, Zachary | SO-2 | Notre Dame | 10.78 |
|
9(7) | |
75. | Felix, Chris | FR-1 | Jackson State | 10.78 |
|
11(5) | |
76. | Mansfield, Donovan | FR-1 | Texas College | 10.81 |
|
13(2) | |
77. | Chier, Aaron | Drake | 10.82 |
|
8(7) | ||
78. | Bell, Jailen | FR-1 | Jackson State | 10.82 |
|
13(3) | |
79. | Leuthner, Andrew | SO-2 | Incarnate Word | 10.83 |
|
8(8) | |
80. | Young, Anthony | SR-4 | Akron | 10.84 |
|
8(9) | |
81. | Grant, Tommy | SR-4 | Notre Dame | 10.84 |
|
5(8) | |
82. | Raines, Jonathan | SO-2 | Georgia | 10.86 |
|
7(9) | |
83. | Walls, Brandon | SO-2 | Texas A&M-CC | 10.86 |
|
10(7) | |
84. | Bibbs, Travis | SO-2 | Arkansas-Pine Bluff | 10.89 |
|
12(5) | |
85. | Sands, Alex | FR-1 | Clemson | 10.90 |
|
6(7) | |
86. | Sherrill, Eli | SO-2 | Oklahoma Christian | 10.90 |
|
9(8) | |
87. | Thony, Jack | SR-4 | South Dakota | 10.93 |
|
11(6) | |
88. | Johnson, Terrance | JR-3 | Northwestern St. | 10.94 |
|
13(4) | |
89. | McFail, Isaiah | SR-4 | TAMU-Commerce | 10.94 |
|
9(9) | |
90. | Richardson, Zach | SO-2 | UT-Tyler | 10.96 |
|
13(5) | |
91. | Love, Jared | JR-3 | Stephen F. Austin | 10.97 |
|
2(7) | |
92. | Armstead, Travonne | FR-1 | Eastern New Mexico | 10.99 |
|
4(8) | |
93. | Fisher Jr., Vincent | FR-1 | Texas Southern | 11.08 |
|
13(6) | |
94. | Struble, Jimmy | SR-4 | Lamar | 11.12 |
|
12(6) | |
95. | Berry, Matthew | East TX Baptist | 11.21 |
|
13(7) | ||
96. | Grant, Shaquille | SR-4 | Hendrix | 11.22 |
|
13(8) | |
97. | Lightfoot, Thomas | SR-4 | Lamar | 11.35 |
|
11(7) | |
98. | Thomas, Kemoi | SR-4 | Grambling | 12.44 |
|
11(8) | |
99. | Smalling, Shivnarine | FR-1 | Western Texas College | 12.83 |
|
2(8) | |
Ferguson, Emeilo | JR-3 | TCU | FS |
|
3 | ||
James, Amir | JR-3 | Northwestern St. | FS |
|
2 | ||
Cole, Clinton | SO-2 | Incarnate Word | DNF |
|
1 |
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 5
|
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 6
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 7
|
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 8
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 9
|
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 10
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 11
|
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 12
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 13
|
100 Meters
HS Div. I
Finals
100 Meters
HS Div. I
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Wind: |
1. | Williams, Joe | Bremond | 10.59 | - | ||
2. | Crawford, Jaquayln | Rockdale | 10.70 | - | ||
3. | Norman, Andre | Celina | 10.77 | - | ||
4. | Fields , Izaiah | Curtis | 10.78 | - | ||
5. | Hooper Price, Genson | St. Johns School | 10.92 | - | ||
6. | Rippy, Jake | Dallas Christian School | 11.13 | - | ||
7. | Houston, Bryson | Greenhill School | 11.21 | - | ||
8. | Mitchusson, Myles | Pottsboro | 13.03 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Wind | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Williams, Joe | Bremond | 10.47 |
|
1(1) | ||
2. | Turner, Roman | Wichita Falls Hirschi | 10.51 |
|
2(1) | ||
3. | Crawford, Jaquayln | Rockdale | 10.65 |
|
4(1) | ||
4. | Mitchusson, Myles | Pottsboro | 10.67 |
|
1(2) | ||
5. | Norman, Andre | Celina | 10.71 |
|
4(2) | ||
6. | Fields , Izaiah | Curtis | 10.72 |
|
1(3) | ||
7. | Rippy, Jake | Dallas Christian School | 10.76 |
|
1(4) | ||
8. | Hooper Price, Genson | St. Johns School | 10.85 |
|
4(3) | ||
9. | Houston, Bryson | Greenhill School | 10.90 |
|
1(5) | ||
10. | Hosey, Orion | Goliad | 10.93 |
|
4(4) | ||
11. | Monroe, DeMitri | Van Vleck | 10.95 |
|
4(5) | ||
12. | Beason, Marquez | Bishop Dunne | 10.97 |
|
3(1) | ||
13. | Hall, Trent | Oakridge School | 10.97 |
|
2(2) | ||
14. | McCune, Kris | Dallas Christian School | 11.01 |
|
4(6) | ||
15. | Flonnory, Desmon | St. Joseph (Victoria) | 11.01 |
|
4(7) | ||
16. | Cumber, Christan | Mullen | 11.02 |
|
1(6) | ||
17. | Mingo-Long, Qays | Oaks Christian | 11.04 |
|
2(3) | ||
18. | Mitchell, Demarcus | Crandall | 11.07 |
|
2(4) | ||
19. | Chase, V'Ondrea | Smithville | 11.09 |
|
3(2) | ||
20. | Bell, Tremayne | Bishop Dunne | 11.11 |
|
3(3) | ||
21. | Wilson, Diante | La Pryor | 11.12 |
|
2(5) | ||
22. | Martin, Ryan | Stafford | 11.14 |
|
4(8) | ||
23. | Borner, Marquis | Dallas Carter | 11.20 |
|
1(7) | ||
24. | Vivens, A'Jon | Mullen | 11.22 |
|
3(4) | ||
25. | Mitchell, Dominic | Needville | 11.48 |
|
2(6) | ||
26. | Parr, Trevor | Goliad | 11.52 |
|
3(5) |
100 Meters
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
100 Meters
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
100 Meters
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 4
|
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Finals
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Wind: |
1. | Sheffield, Joseph | Garland Rowlett | 10.26 | - | ||
2. | Hulon Jr., Jeffery | Beaumont West Brook | 10.34 | - | ||
3. | Jolivette, Caleb | Manvel High | 10.45 | - | ||
4. | Rainey, Christopher | LC Clear Falls | 10.46 | - | ||
5. | Carter, Kesean | The Woodlands | 10.47 | - | ||
6. | Alexander, Nick | Garland Sachse | 10.51 | - | ||
7. | Hooper, Sean | Keller Fossil Ridge | 10.55 | - | ||
8. | Everly, Keishawn | Fort Worth Trimble Tech | 10.57 | - | ||
9. | Johnson, Braydon | Arlington Bowie | 10.60 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Wind | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Sheffield, Joseph | Garland Rowlett | 10.35 |
|
5(1) | ||
2. | Hulon Jr., Jeffery | Beaumont West Brook | 10.36 |
|
1(1) | ||
3. | Alexander, Nick | Garland Sachse | 10.41 |
|
8(1) | ||
4. | Carter, Kesean | The Woodlands | 10.42 |
|
2(1) | ||
5. | Rainey, Christopher | LC Clear Falls | 10.45 |
|
3(1) | ||
6. | Everly, Keishawn | Fort Worth Trimble Tech | 10.48 |
|
6(1) | ||
7. | Jolivette, Caleb | Manvel High | 10.51 |
|
4(1) | ||
8. | Hooper, Sean | Keller Fossil Ridge | 10.55 |
|
3(2) | ||
9. | Johnson, Braydon | Arlington Bowie | 10.62 |
|
9(1) | ||
10. | Appiah, Brock | Edmond North | 10.62 |
|
1(2) | ||
11. | Porter, Darien | Arlington Bowie | 10.64 |
|
8(2) | ||
12. | Ahmad, Kevon | Colleyville Heritage | 10.66 |
|
1(3) | ||
13. | Thompson, Brock | Denton Guyer | 10.67 |
|
5(2) | ||
14. | Sholars, Greg | Fort Worth Paschal | 10.68 |
|
9(2) | ||
15. | McDonald, Trent | Mansfield Legacy | 10.68 |
|
4(2) | ||
16. | Ford-Dement, Kaleb | Whitehouse | 10.69 |
|
7(1) | ||
17. | Melancon, Mason | Tomball Memorial | 10.71 |
|
7(2) | ||
18. | Smith, Jais | Mansfield Legacy | 10.71 |
|
3(3) | ||
19. | Siefa, Yanquoi | Houston Cypress Falls | 10.72 |
|
8(3) | ||
20. | Carbone, Austin | Richardson Berkner | 10.72 |
|
7(3) | ||
21. | Smith, Donovan | DeSoto | 10.74 |
|
2(2) | ||
22. | Anders, Myles | LC Clear Springs | 10.74 |
|
5(3) | ||
23. | Generette, Jaa'len | Haltom City Haltom | 10.76 |
|
8(4) | ||
24. | Pemberton, AJ | Killeen Harker Heights | 10.76 |
|
9(3) | ||
25. | Hooks, Zantyler | Corsicana | 10.77 |
|
5(4) | ||
26. | Wilson, Carlos | Killeen | 10.77 |
|
5(5) | ||
27. | Martin, Zac | Fort Bend Travis | 10.77 |
|
3(4) | ||
28. | Caine, Eric | Copperas Cove | 10.78 |
|
7(4) | ||
28. | Williams, Craig | Crosby | 10.78 |
|
8(5) | ||
30. | Johnson, Dayton | Arlington Martin | 10.80 |
|
3(5) | ||
31. | Jones, Elijah | Duncanville | 10.81 |
|
9(4) | ||
32. | Agim, Chidera | Fort Bend Ridge Point | 10.83 |
|
2(3) | ||
33. | Butler, Charles | DeSoto | 10.83 |
|
5(6) | ||
34. | Thompson, Darian | Corpus Christi Carroll | 10.83 |
|
6(2) | ||
35. | Polk, JaMicah | Corsicana | 10.85 |
|
3(6) | ||
36. | Woods, Alonzo | Humble Atascocita | 10.85 |
|
4(3) | ||
37. | Moreaux, Deshon | Beaumont Central | 10.86 |
|
1(4) | ||
38. | Smith, Kyle | Lewisville | 10.87 |
|
8(6) | ||
39. | Brawner, Paul | Fort Worth Trimble Tech | 10.88 |
|
6(3) | ||
40. | Jackson, Mackendrick | Duncanville | 10.91 |
|
6(4) | ||
41. | Nafe, Evan | Round Rock Cedar Ridge | 10.92 |
|
7(5) | ||
42. | Anderson, Christian | Houston Cypress Falls | 10.95 |
|
2(4) | ||
43. | Maas, Jon | San Antonio Clark | 10.96 |
|
1(5) | ||
44. | Sansing, Quinton | Floresville | 10.96 |
|
6(5) | ||
45. | Gamble, Jeremy | Houston Langham Creek | 10.96 |
|
9(5) | ||
45. | Ragsdale, Calen | Beaumont Central | 10.96 |
|
1(6) | ||
47. | Bailey, Kobe | Alvin | 10.97 |
|
6(6) | ||
48. | Seals, Jalen | Fort Worth Boswell | 10.98 |
|
2(5) | ||
49. | Shelton, Jacolby | Pearland Dawson | 10.99 |
|
7(6) | ||
50. | Miller, Chris | Denton | 10.99 |
|
7(7) | ||
51. | Miller, Damion | Tyler John Tyler | 11.01 |
|
3(7) | ||
52. | Butler, Dayron | Pflugerville | 11.01 |
|
9(6) | ||
53. | Monroe, Chris | College Station | 11.01 |
|
4(4) | ||
54. | Bregard, Mark | Lewisville Flower Mound | 11.02 |
|
6(7) | ||
55. | PATTERSON, CEDRIC | Crosby | 11.07 |
|
4(5) | ||
56. | Kelley, Coby | Lewisville Flower Mound | 11.12 |
|
9(7) | ||
57. | McMiller, Caleb | Tyler John Tyler | 11.13 |
|
9(8) | ||
58. | Woodard, Gabriel | Fort Worth Trimble Tech | 11.16 |
|
2(6) | ||
59. | Washington, Tyrell | Austin Mccallum | 11.19 |
|
8(7) | ||
60. | Herring, James | Dallas Highland Park | 11.20 |
|
8(8) | ||
61. | Dunigan, Timothy | Plano West | 11.24 |
|
6(8) | ||
62. | Powell, Evan | Lewisville Hebron | 11.29 |
|
4(6) | ||
63. | Erskine, Kortlon | Red Oak | 11.44 |
|
6(9) | ||
64. | Johnson, Willie | Converse Judson | 11.86 |
|
9(9) |
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 5
|
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 6
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 7
|
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 8
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 Meters
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 9
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Wind | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Collins, LeShon | Team Perfect Method | 10.00 | - |
|
1(1) | ||
2. | Matadi, Emmanuel | Adidas | 10.09 | - |
|
1(2) | ||
3. | Vaughn, Clayton | NIKE | 10.22 | - |
|
2(1) | ||
4. | Salaam, Mookie | TG Elite | 10.23 | - |
|
1(3) | ||
5. | Butler, Quentin | Nike | 10.24 | - |
|
2(2) | ||
6. | Al Harthy, Barakat | International Athletes | 10.25 | - |
|
1(4) | ||
7. | Woodson, Markesh | Unattached | 10.26 | - |
|
2(3) | ||
8. | Gray, Cordero | Unattached | 10.32 | - |
|
2(4) | ||
9. | Mitchell, Maurice | Unattached | 10.34 | - |
|
2(5) | ||
10. | Adams, Antoine | Elite PerformanceTC | 10.40 | - |
|
2(6) | ||
11. | Walsh, Chavaughn | Elite PerformanceTC | 10.41 | - |
|
2(7) | ||
12. | Smith, Blake | NIKE | 10.42 | - |
|
1(5) | ||
13. | Burke, Mario | SO-2 | Houston | 10.52 | - |
|
1(6) | |
14. | Brown, Kemarley | NIKE | 10.92 | - |
|
2(8) | ||
15. | Griggs, Virijillio | Unattached | 11.02 | - |
|
1(7) |
100 Meters
Invitational
Section 1
|
100 Meters
Invitational
Section 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Wind | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Spearmon, Wallace | Team Boss Hogs | 20.54 | - |
|
2(1) | ||
2. | Bailey Jr., Aldrich | SR-4 | Texas | 20.77 | - |
|
2(2) | |
3. | Ali, Ahmed | Unattached | 20.82 | - |
|
2(3) | ||
4. | Jenkins, Devin | Unattached | 20.91 | - |
|
2(4) | ||
5. | Anumnu, Charles | SR-4 | Texas | 21.01 | - |
|
1(1) | |
6. | Adams, Antoine | Elite PerformanceTC | 21.08 | - |
|
1(2) | ||
7. | Salaam, Mookie | TG Elite | 21.10 | - |
|
1(3) | ||
8. | Freeman, Maurice | SR-4 | Georgia | 21.18 | - |
|
1(4) | |
9. | Rodgers, Mike | NIKE | 21.23 | - |
|
1(5) | ||
10. | Ntreh, Christopher | SO-2 | Texas | 21.56 | - |
|
1(6) |
200 Meters
Section 1
|
200 Meters
Section 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Saruni, Michael | FR-1 | UTEP | 1:45.82 | - | 1(1) | |
2. | Brazier, Donavan | NIKE | 1:46.11 | - | 1(2) | ||
3. | Hampton, Jeramey | SO-2 | Georgia | 1:48.18 | - | 1(3) | |
4. | Rogers, Alex | SO-2 | Texas | 1:48.65 | - | 1(4) | |
5. | Livingston, Strymar | SR-4 | Kansas | 1:48.68 | - | 1(5) | |
6. | Gilreath, James | USATF Team Green | 1:49.42 | - | 2(1) | ||
7. | Moore, Jeffrey | JR-3 | Sam Houston St. | 1:49.75 | - | 2(2) | |
8. | Manzano, Leo | Hoka One One | 1:50.38 | - | 1(6) | ||
9. | Kusu, Yasunari | Japan | 1:51.54 | - | 1(7) | ||
10. | Manhertz, Derrell | SR-4 | Texas | 1:54.06 | - | 2(3) | |
11. | Ibarra, Chris | JR-3 | Houston | 1:54.39 | - | 2(4) | |
12. | Dodds, Spencer | FR-1 | Texas | 1:55.11 | - | 2(5) | |
13. | Momoh, Leoman | USATF Team Green | 1:59.45 | - | 2(6) | ||
14. | Uhr, Robert | SR-4 | Texas | 2:00.87 | - | 1(8) |
800 Meters
Section 1
|
800 Meters
Section 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Kamau, Bryan | JR-3 | Georgia | 3:49.72 | - | |
2. | Boit, Cosmas | SR-4 | UTEP | 3:49.90 | - | |
3. | Clayton, Taylor | SO-2 | Texas A&M | 3:50.77 | - | |
4. | Richards, Bryce | SO-2 | Kansas | 3:51.08 | - | |
5. | Duren, Joel | JR-3 | UT-Arlington | 3:51.83 | - | |
6. | Hardy, Deion | SO-2 | Incarnate Word | 3:52.37 | - | |
7. | McGregor, Quinlin | JR-3 | Stephen F. Austin | 3:54.19 | - | |
8. | McConnell, Jake | JR-3 | Texas | 3:57.56 | - | |
9. | Koech, Daniel | SR-4 | Kansas | 4:00.64 | - | |
10. | Donley, Ethan | FR-1 | Kansas | 4:09.11 | - | |
Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie | JR-3 | Oklahoma City | DNF | - | ||
Denomme, Kyle | SO-2 | Texas State | DNF | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Simmons, Jacob | SO-2 | South Dakota | 3:56.47 | - | |
2. | Wilkins, Joshua | JR-3 | Northwestern St. | 3:56.85 | - | |
3. | Ward, Wesley | JR-3 | Texas | 3:57.03 | - | |
4. | Warren, Heath | FR-1 | Oklahoma | 3:57.32 | - | |
5. | Birka, Grayson | JR-3 | UT-Arlington | 3:57.38 | - | |
6. | Bishop, Jon | FR-1 | Texas A&M | 3:57.94 | - | |
7. | Arambula, Evan | SR-4 | Sam Houston St. | 3:58.47 | - | |
8. | Bertschy, Montgomery | JR-3 | UTSA | 3:58.88 | - | |
9. | Medrano, Darren | FR-1 | Texas | 3:59.46 | - | |
10. | Cook, Brant | SO-2 | Central Arkansas | 3:59.71 | - | |
11. | Contreras, Blake | SO-2 | Houston | 3:59.94 | - | |
12. | Van Puyvelde, Vinnie | SR-4 | Texas A&M-CC | 4:00.09 | - | |
13. | Chatham, Luca | SO-2 | UTSA | 4:07.43 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Viegra, Daniel | Pflugerville Hendrickson | 4:14.65 | - | 2(1) | ||
2. | Bethmann, Cade | Arlington Martin | 4:16.27 | - | 2(2) | ||
3. | Botello, Justin | Pflugerville Hendrickson | 4:18.14 | - | 2(3) | ||
4. | Elkins, Dereck | Round Rock Stony Point | 4:18.99 | - | 2(4) | ||
5. | Prendeville, Sean | Round Rock Cedar Ridge | 4:19.26 | - | 2(5) | ||
6. | Merrell, Jake | Turkey Valley | 4:19.46 | - | 2(6) | ||
7. | Kearney, Matthew | Austin Westlake | 4:19.48 | - | 2(7) | ||
8. | Hunsdale, William | The Woodlands | 4:19.72 | - | 2(8) | ||
9. | Trahan, Ryan | Altair Rice | 4:20.88 | - | 1(1) | ||
10. | Arndorfer, Matthew | Prince of Peace | 4:20.95 | - | 2(9) | ||
11. | Fernandes, Nicholas | Southlake Carroll | 4:21.07 | - | 2(10) | ||
12. | Daigle, Walker | Conroe Oak Ridge | 4:21.38 | - | 1(2) | ||
13. | McPhail, Wesley | Amarillo Tascosa | 4:21.62 | - | 1(3) | ||
14. | Miller, Conner | Lewisville Hebron | 4:21.88 | - | 2(11) | ||
15. | Tillman, Harrison | Aledo | 4:22.00 | - | 2(12) | ||
16. | Fahey, Devin | Houston Stratford | 4:22.94 | - | 1(4) | ||
17. | Baker, Daniel | The Woodlands | 4:23.66 | - | 2(13) | ||
18. | Zavala, David | Houston Langham Creek | 4:24.07 | - | 1(5) | ||
19. | Hartwig, Will | Houston Strake Jesuit | 4:25.04 | - | 1(6) | ||
20. | Vallejo, Devin | Plano East | 4:25.16 | - | 1(7) | ||
21. | Hinojosa, Thomas | San Antonio Brandeis | 4:25.24 | - | 1(8) | ||
22. | Price, Jeffrey | Houston Strake Jesuit | 4:25.27 | - | 2(14) | ||
23. | Castillo, Ace | Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway | 4:28.28 | - | 2(15) | ||
24. | Doty, Kyle | Eddy Bruceville-Eddy | 4:28.60 | - | 1(9) | ||
25. | Torvik, Derrick | SA Home School Spartans | 4:29.39 | - | 1(10) | ||
26. | Butterfiled, Connor | Austin Lake Travis | 4:30.17 | - | 2(16) | ||
27. | Mackey, Elijah | Melissa | 4:31.19 | - | 1(11) | ||
28. | Bracher, Chase | Spring Branch Smithson Valley | 4:31.28 | - | 1(12) | ||
29. | Brands, Ryan | Lucas Lovejoy | 4:33.88 | - | 1(13) | ||
30. | Flores, Pedro | Manvel High | 4:34.92 | - | 1(14) | ||
31. | Evetts, Sam | Houston Stratford | 4:39.06 | - | 1(15) |
1600 Meters
Section 1
|
1600 Meters
Section 2
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Worley, Samuel | Comal Canyon | 4:00.61 | - | ||
2. | Rogers, Alex | SO-2 | Texas | 4:01.65 | - | |
3. | Manzano, Leo | Hoka One One | 4:02.02 | - | ||
4. | Brown, Reed | Southlake Carroll | 4:03.23 | - | ||
5. | Barraza, Brian | UNAT-Houston | 4:03.69 | - | ||
6. | Koech, Jonah | SO-2 | UTEP | 4:03.75 | - | |
7. | Godwin, Adam | USATF Team Green | 4:04.39 | - | ||
8. | Kusu, Yasunari | Japan | 4:06.97 | - | ||
9. | Given, Wilkerson | USATF Team Green | 4:13.22 | - | ||
10. | Emery, Logan | JR-3 | Texas | 4:18.20 | - | |
11. | Dodds, Spencer | FR-1 | Texas | 4:26.96 | - | |
Rice, John | FR-1 | Texas | DNF | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Norman, Tanner | Classical Academy | 9:00.62 | - | ||
2. | O'Neill, Connor | Dallas Jesuit | 9:10.93 | - | ||
3. | Johnson, Jake | Allen | 9:11.58 | - | ||
4. | Hageman, Ethan | San Antonio Holmes | 9:12.68 | - | ||
5. | Gardner, Charlie | Southlake Carroll | 9:13.57 | - | ||
6. | Gilliam, Aaron | El Paso Irvin | 9:15.12 | - | ||
7. | Yerrow, Ryan | Katy | 9:15.47 | - | ||
8. | Goff, Theo | Conroe Oak Ridge | 9:18.99 | - | ||
9. | Schoppe, Ryan | La Porte | 9:19.01 | - | ||
10. | Hoffpauir, Gavin | The Woodlands | 9:21.25 | - | ||
11. | Wells, Noah | The Woodlands | 9:23.20 | - | ||
12. | Casarez, Eric | Keller Central | 9:29.17 | - | ||
13. | Wittlake, Briggs | Amarillo Tascosa | 9:30.14 | - | ||
14. | Figueroa, Daniel | Katy Tompkins | 9:40.12 | - | ||
15. | Chilton, Garvin | Katy | 9:45.48 | - | ||
16. | Romanow, Nick | Lewisville Flower Mound | 9:45.77 | - | ||
17. | Potter, William | San Antonio Brandeis | 9:51.27 | - | ||
18. | HOUGH, BRANDON | Dana Hills | 10:05.08 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Vaughn, Sid | SR-4 | Georgia | 14:15.42 | - | |
2. | Braxton, Dajour | SO-2 | LSU | 14:15.70 | - | |
3. | Kosgei, Antony | SO-2 | UTEP | 14:16.60 | - | |
4. | Wells, Austin | SR-4 | Texas A&M | 14:17.97 | - | |
5. | Harvey, Baylor | JR-3 | Rogers State | 14:20.39 | - | |
6. | Farris, Christian | SR-4 | Texas A&M | 14:24.91 | - | |
7. | Grider, Matt | SO-2 | Purdue | 14:26.07 | - | |
8. | Speaks, Chris | SR-4 | Sam Houston St. | 14:26.24 | - | |
9. | Hanawalt, Jake | SO-2 | Purdue | 14:27.14 | - | |
10. | Meade, Joseph | SO-2 | Texas State | 14:34.81 | - | |
11. | Craven, Jeremy | JR-3 | Purdue | 14:38.71 | - | |
12. | Sumrall, Allen | SR-4 | Texas | 14:40.86 | - | |
13. | Pickle, Jacob | SO-2 | Texas | 14:48.81 | - | |
14. | Moses, Jon | JR-3 | Georgia | 14:58.16 | - | |
15. | Navarro, Daniel | SO-2 | Georgia | 15:06.89 | - | |
16. | Nasta, Pedro | SO-2 | Texas | 15:11.58 | - | |
17. | Harter, Joe | JR-3 | Wichita State | 15:12.55 | - | |
18. | McClellan, Matthew | FR-1 | Texas | 15:13.73 | - | |
19. | Kroon, Eric | SO-2 | Texas | 15:44.71 | - | |
Mills, Charles | SO-2 | Texas | DNF | - | ||
Golden, Daniel | FR-1 | Texas | DNF | - | ||
Broaddrick, Kyle | SR-4 | Oklahoma Christian | DNF | - | ||
Riker, Tobias | SR-4 | Lamar | DNF | - |
110 Hurdles
Univ/Coll
Finals
110 Hurdles
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Wind: |
1. | Kendziera, David | JR-3 | Illinois | 13.60 | - | |
2. | Morris, Marquis | JR-3 | USC | 13.61 | - | |
3. | Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer | SR-4 | Texas | 13.66 | - | |
4. | Lattin, Amere | SO-2 | Houston | 13.79 | - | |
5. | Prince, Patrick | SO-2 | UTSA | 13.96 | - | |
6. | Lopez, Javier | JR-3 | TAMU-Kingsville | 14.11 | - | |
7. | Williams, Logan | JR-3 | Prairie View | 14.39 | - | |
8. | Phillips, Rhys | SR-4 | Baylor | 14.65 | - | |
Nicholls, Michael | SO-2 | New Orleans | FS | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Wind | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Prince, Patrick | SO-2 | UTSA | 13.79 |
|
1(1) | |
2. | Morris, Marquis | JR-3 | USC | 13.79 |
|
4(1) | |
3. | Phillips, Rhys | SR-4 | Baylor | 13.82 |
|
2(1) | |
4. | Kendziera, David | JR-3 | Illinois | 13.83 |
|
2(2) | |
5. | Lattin, Amere | SO-2 | Houston | 13.87 |
|
4(2) | |
6. | Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer | SR-4 | Texas | 13.89 |
|
3(1) | |
7. | Lopez, Javier | JR-3 | TAMU-Kingsville | 13.92 |
|
5(1) | |
8. | Nicholls, Michael | SO-2 | New Orleans | 14.00 |
|
1(2) | |
9. | Williams, Logan | JR-3 | Prairie View | 14.08 |
|
1(3) | |
10. | Watson, William | FR-1 | South Plains | 14.10 |
|
3(2) | |
11. | Lewis, Kirk | JR-3 | Clemson | 14.17 |
|
5(2) | |
12. | Veteto, Justin | JR-3 | Purdue | 14.24 |
|
4(3) | |
13. | Hillard, Joshua | SO-2 | Jackson State | 14.34 |
|
4(4) | |
14. | Tennon, Darien | JR-3 | Texas Tech | 14.36 |
|
2(3) | |
15. | Foster, Azariah | SO-2 | Jackson State | 14.38 |
|
1(4) | |
16. | Drozdowski, Filip | SR-4 | Rice | 14.40 |
|
1(5) | |
17. | Gustafsson, Petter | JR-3 | UT-Arlington | 14.43 |
|
3(3) | |
18. | Washington, Jordan | SO-2 | Stephen F. Austin | 14.51 |
|
2(4) | |
19. | Wilson, Brandon | FR-1 | TAMU-Kingsville | 14.52 |
|
4(5) | |
20. | Cooper, Jay | SR-4 | South Dakota | 14.57 |
|
1(6) | |
21. | Williams, Dorian | JR-3 | Texas Tech | 14.60 |
|
3(4) | |
22. | Simpson, Eric | JR-3 | Washington | 14.61 |
|
4(6) | |
23. | Stark, William | SR-4 | Sam Houston St. | 14.62 |
|
5(3) | |
24. | Almonte, Kelvin | SO-2 | Coffeyville CC | 14.62 |
|
2(5) | |
25. | Lassiter, James | SR-4 | Central Arkansas | 14.63 |
|
4(7) | |
26. | Hewitt, Andre | SR-4 | Grambling | 14.69 |
|
5(4) | |
27. | Serrano, Jesus | FR-1 | BYU | 14.69 |
|
3(5) | |
28. | Douglas, Bryce | FR-1 | Oklahoma | 14.70 |
|
1(7) | |
29. | McCall, Fabian | FR-1 | Sam Houston St. | 14.71 |
|
3(6) | |
30. | Cajuste, Karl | SR-4 | LIU Brooklyn | 14.75 |
|
5(5) | |
31. | Keeton, Marcel | FR-1 | Central Arkansas | 14.83 |
|
3(7) | |
32. | Scott, Raekwon | SO-2 | South Florida | 14.87 |
|
1(8) | |
33. | Norris, Jacob | SR-4 | West Texas A&M | 14.96 |
|
5(6) | |
34. | Adedokyn, Ayodeji | SO-2 | Angelo State | 14.97 |
|
2(6) | |
35. | Moodie, Roderick | SO-2 | LIU Brooklyn | 15.00 |
|
2(7) | |
36. | Priebe, Hudson | Drake | 15.00 |
|
4(8) | ||
37. | Stephens, Bruce | FR-1 | Purdue | 15.21 |
|
1(9) | |
38. | Aidoo, Benjamin | FR-1 | Coffeyville CC | 15.74 |
|
5(7) | |
39. | Sojka, Chase | East TX Baptist | 15.76 |
|
5(8) | ||
Owens, Joe | SR-4 | Angelo State | DQ |
|
4 | ||
Fincher, Victor | SO-2 | UT-Arlington | DQ |
|
5 |
110 Hurdles
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
110 Hurdles
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 Hurdles
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
110 Hurdles
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 Hurdles
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 5
|
110 Hurdles
HS Div. I
Finals
110 Hurdles
HS Div. I
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Wind: |
1. | Crossnoe, Remington | Bushland | 14.43 | - | ||
2. | Carter, Ian | Burnet | 14.59 | - | ||
3. | Waer, Ricky | Goliad | 14.81 | - | ||
4. | Gifford, Elijah | St. Michaels Catholic | 14.85 | - | ||
5. | Finley, Steven | FEAST | 14.87 | - | ||
6. | Macon, Cameron | Dallas Carter | 14.88 | - | ||
7. | Woods, Konnell | Greenhill School | 15.21 | - | ||
8. | Teague, Miles | Celina | 15.26 | - | ||
9. | Martinez, Peyton | Sanger | 16.16 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Wind | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Crossnoe, Remington | Bushland | 14.15 |
|
1(1) | ||
2. | Martinez, Peyton | Sanger | 14.36 |
|
3(1) | ||
3. | Gifford, Elijah | St. Michaels Catholic | 14.52 |
|
4(1) | ||
4. | Carter, Ian | Burnet | 14.54 |
|
3(2) | ||
5. | Waer, Ricky | Goliad | 14.58 |
|
2(1) | ||
6. | Woods, Konnell | Greenhill School | 14.70 |
|
4(2) | ||
7. | Finley, Steven | FEAST | 14.75 |
|
1(2) | ||
8. | Macon, Cameron | Dallas Carter | 14.75 |
|
4(3) | ||
9. | Teague, Miles | Celina | 14.88 |
|
1(3) | ||
10. | Trail, Andrew | Crandall | 14.90 |
|
3(3) | ||
11. | West, Jacoby Zane | Needville | 14.93 |
|
3(4) | ||
12. | Hering, Ryan | McGregor | 15.03 |
|
3(5) | ||
13. | Reed, Jack | Covenant Christian Academy | 15.04 |
|
2(2) | ||
14. | Hudgens, Cutter | Salado | 15.08 |
|
2(3) | ||
15. | Gall, Brody | Weimar | 15.10 |
|
1(4) | ||
16. | Vick, Harlen | Marion | 15.22 |
|
4(4) | ||
17. | Callahan, Kevin | Dallas Carter | 15.24 |
|
1(5) | ||
18. | Grisso, Grayson | Aubrey | 15.30 |
|
2(4) | ||
19. | January, Jamal | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 15.34 |
|
4(5) | ||
20. | King, Jermey | Dallas Life School Oak Cliff | 15.40 |
|
3(6) | ||
21. | Gilbreath, Keifer | Midland Christian School | 15.40 |
|
2(5) | ||
22. | Ford, Holden | Salado | 15.43 |
|
4(6) | ||
23. | Stroup, Jacob | Blue Ridge | 15.62 |
|
1(6) | ||
24. | Gray, Tyler | Brock | 16.08 |
|
2(6) | ||
25. | Holmes, Jeordan | Mullen | 16.16 |
|
3(7) | ||
26. | Vallejo, Anthony | Needville | 16.45 |
|
1(7) | ||
27. | Weems, Zachary | Rockport-Fulton | 16.59 |
|
2(7) | ||
28. | Gray, DeShaun | Brock | 17.11 |
|
4(7) |
110 Hurdles
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
110 Hurdles
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 Hurdles HS Div. I Preliminaries Heat 3 |
110 Hurdles
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 4
|
110 Hurdles
HS Div. II
Finals
110 Hurdles
HS Div. II
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Wind: |
1. | Thomas, Damion | Northeast (OP) | 13.43 | - | ||
2. | Edwards, Eric | Houston Langham Creek | 13.78 | - | ||
3. | Wilson, De'vion | Hutto | 14.02 | - | ||
4. | Brockman, Charles | Plano | 14.07 | - | ||
5. | Teer, Robert | Arlington Seguin | 14.09 | - | ||
6. | Woods, Jalen | Cibolo Steele | 14.17 | - | ||
7. | Young, Justin | Wylie East | 14.18 | - | ||
8. | Relleford, Darius | Edmond Memorial | 14.19 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Wind | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Edwards, Eric | Houston Langham Creek | 13.55 |
|
2(1) | ||
2. | Thomas, Damion | Northeast (OP) | 13.57 |
|
5(1) | ||
3. | Teer, Robert | Arlington Seguin | 13.87 |
|
2(2) | ||
4. | Woods, Jalen | Cibolo Steele | 13.89 |
|
6(1) | ||
5. | Brockman, Charles | Plano | 13.94 |
|
1(1) | ||
6. | Jordan, QuiVell | DeSoto | 13.95 |
|
3(1) | ||
7. | Young, Justin | Wylie East | 14.03 |
|
6(2) | ||
8. | Wilson, De'vion | Hutto | 14.07 |
|
2(3) | ||
9. | Relleford, Darius | Edmond Memorial | 14.17 |
|
4(1) | ||
10. | Harris, Devall | Houston Cypress Falls | 14.26 |
|
1(2) | ||
11. | Sawyer, Peyton | LC Clear Springs | 14.39 |
|
2(4) | ||
12. | James, Brandon | Edmond Memorial | 14.43 |
|
4(2) | ||
13. | Broadnax, Kenney | Cibolo Steele | 14.44 |
|
6(3) | ||
14. | Squire, Joseph | Arlington Seguin | 14.45 |
|
1(3) | ||
15. | Young, Ahmad | Houston Langham Creek | 14.45 |
|
5(2) | ||
16. | Cavazos, Lejond | Cibolo Steele | 14.45 |
|
7(1) | ||
17. | Marshall, Sean | Cypress Ranch | 14.47 |
|
3(2) | ||
18. | Harris, Nigel | Round Rock Cedar Ridge | 14.52 |
|
2(5) | ||
19. | Mpeye, Zion | Katy Seven Lakes | 14.78 |
|
4(3) | ||
20. | Harris, London | Manvel High | 14.79 |
|
6(4) | ||
21. | Trevino, Mark | Mansfield Legacy | 14.86 |
|
5(3) | ||
22. | Merchant, Tyon | College Station A&M Cons | 14.87 |
|
5(4) | ||
23. | Bright, Savon | La Porte | 14.88 |
|
5(5) | ||
24. | Householder, Calvin | Pflugerville Hendrickson | 14.92 |
|
3(3) | ||
25. | Reece, Javan | Denton Guyer | 14.93 |
|
4(4) | ||
26. | Armstrong , Daniel | Del Valle | 15.00 |
|
6(5) | ||
27. | Allen, Ashton | Bullis | 15.04 |
|
1(4) | ||
28. | Harris, Braiden | Haltom City Haltom | 15.08 |
|
3(4) | ||
29. | Crawford, Keegan | Humble Atascocita | 15.13 |
|
6(6) | ||
30. | Lerma, Manuel | McAllen | 15.13 |
|
1(5) | ||
31. | Gray, Landen | Killeen Shoemaker | 15.15 |
|
7(2) | ||
32. | Humber, Ketavion | Tyler John Tyler | 15.19 |
|
2(6) | ||
33. | Nation, Davontay | San Antonio Stevens | 15.21 |
|
3(5) | ||
34. | Glenn, Nicholas | Humble Atascocita | 15.22 |
|
4(5) | ||
35. | Wright, Justin | Dripping Springs | 15.26 |
|
7(3) | ||
36. | Palm, Elisha | South Grand Prairie | 15.32 |
|
4(6) | ||
37. | Manders, James | Frisco Heritage | 15.33 |
|
5(6) | ||
38. | Wells, Samuel | Northside Brennan | 15.34 |
|
6(7) | ||
39. | Jacobs, Taylor | South Grand Prairie | 15.43 |
|
4(7) | ||
40. | Lynn, Terry | North Miami | 15.50 |
|
7(4) | ||
41. | Robinson, Jaylon | Fort Worth Paschal | 15.50 |
|
6(8) | ||
42. | Allen, Austin | Bullis | 15.52 |
|
5(7) | ||
43. | Manuel, Harrison | Garland Rowlett | 15.62 |
|
1(6) | ||
44. | Horne, Dashun | Round Rock Stony Point | 15.78 |
|
3(6) | ||
45. | Lanam, Jackson | Corpus Christi Calallen | 15.86 |
|
7(5) | ||
46. | Toohey, Jack | Dallas Highland Park | 16.06 |
|
1(7) | ||
47. | Britt, Malik | Airline | 16.36 |
|
2(7) | ||
48. | Mabry, Jason | Pflugerville Connely | 16.63 |
|
1(8) | ||
49. | Franklin, Cam | Jacksonville | 17.96 |
|
7(6) | ||
50. | Hunter, Keiron | Wylie East | 21.49 |
|
4(8) | ||
Gilbert, Tre'Bien | Converse Judson | DNF |
|
1 | |||
Seals, Jalen | Fort Worth Boswell | DNF |
|
7 | |||
Peterson, Brandon | Tomball | DNF |
|
7 |
110 Hurdles
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
110 Hurdles
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 Hurdles
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
110 Hurdles
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 Hurdles
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 5
|
110 Hurdles
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 6
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110 Hurdles
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 7
|
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Wind: |
1. | Brathwaite, Shane | Adidas | 13.58 | - | ||
2. | Maxey, Marcus | U.S. Army | 13.99 | - | ||
3. | Richards, Brian | Shore AC | 14.14 | - | ||
watson, stallone | Unattached | FS | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Edwards, Eric | Houston Langham Creek | 36.46 | - | 2(1) | ||
2. | Brockman, Charles | Plano | 36.66 | - | 2(2) | ||
3. | Young, Justin | Wylie East | 38.00 | - | 1(1) | ||
4. | Gifford, Elijah | St. Michaels Catholic | 38.17 | - | 2(3) | ||
5. | Trevino, Mark | Mansfield Legacy | 38.37 | - | 2(4) | ||
6. | Ciul, Caden | Johns Creek | 38.49 | - | 2(5) | ||
7. | Reece, Javan | Denton Guyer | 38.59 | - | 1(2) | ||
8. | Sawyer, Peyton | LC Clear Springs | 38.60 | - | 1(3) | ||
9. | Winningham, Lujuan | Humble Atascocita | 38.62 | - | 1(4) | ||
10. | Jordan, QuiVell | DeSoto | 38.63 | - | 2(6) | ||
11. | Patrick, David | Austin Lake Travis | 38.75 | - | 1(5) | ||
12. | Waer, Ricky | Goliad | 38.80 | - | 1(6) | ||
13. | Bodwin, Kenneth | Stafford | 38.83 | - | 1(7) | ||
14. | Harris, Devall | Houston Cypress Falls | 39.55 | - | 2(7) | ||
15. | Marshall, Sean | Cypress Ranch | 40.15 | - | 2(8) | ||
16. | Johnson, Antwuane | McKinney | 40.30 | - | 1(8) | ||
17. | Baldridge, Jayson | Richmond George Ranch | 52.68 | - | 2(9) |
300 Hurdles
Section 1
|
300 Hurdles
Section 2
|
400 Hurdles
Univ/Coll
Finals
400 Hurdles
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Boully, AJ | SR-4 | Utah State | 49.58 | - | |
2. | Robinson, Byron | SR-4 | Texas | 49.93 | - | |
3. | Grant, Robert | JR-3 | Texas A&M | 49.94 | - | |
4. | Kendziera, David | JR-3 | Illinois | 50.35 | - | |
5. | Colebrook, Andre | SR-4 | SE Louisiana | 51.25 | - | |
6. | Chiles, Gregory | JR-3 | Virginia Tech | 51.80 | - | |
7. | Smith, Korey | SR-4 | BYU | 52.00 | - | |
8. | Williams, Okeen | SO-2 | South Plains | 52.25 | - | |
9. | Tennon, Darien | JR-3 | Texas Tech | 52.70 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Ikpefan, Obokhare | SR-4 | Purdue | 50.83 | - | |
2. | Campbell, Luke | World Express | 51.16 | - | ||
3. | Scheible, Max | JR-3 | BYU | 51.83 | - | |
4. | Sanders, Mykele Young | SO-2 | Texas Southern | 51.98 | - | |
5. | Richmond, Caleb | SO-2 | Texas Tech | 52.32 | - | |
6. | Macharia, Kirema | SO-2 | Texas | 53.59 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Seagraves, Zephyr | College Station | 6:06.21 | - | ||
2. | Grant, Brady | Austin Lake Travis | 6:06.33 | - | ||
3. | Torvik, Derrick | SA Home School Spartans | 6:17.20 | - | ||
4. | Michael, Cade | Midland | 6:19.14 | - | ||
5. | Ramos, Edward | Harlingen | 6:23.91 | - | ||
6. | Smith, Jacian | Comal Canyon | 6:28.95 | - | ||
7. | Schrade, Samuel | Summer Creek | 6:31.22 | - | ||
8. | Benavides, Art | Harlingen | 6:32.22 | - | ||
9. | Johnston, Cal | Waco Midway | 6:35.63 | - | ||
10. | Medaris, Bryce | Mullen | 6:36.26 | - | ||
11. | Grendel, Tyler | Cedar Park | 6:39.43 | - | ||
12. | Clark, Michael | Pearland | 6:41.61 | - | ||
13. | Devany, William | Pope John XXIII | 6:42.20 | - | ||
14. | Gilbert, Brenden | Magnolia | 6:43.13 | - | ||
15. | McMillan, Tate | Humble Atascocita | 6:43.84 | - | ||
16. | McDonald, Robert | Comal Canyon | 6:49.55 | - |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score | |
1. | Rice, John | FR-1 | Texas | 9:04.30 | - | |
2. | Coleman, James | SR-4 | North Texas | 9:07.76 | - | |
3. | Meirow, Liam | JR-3 | Oklahoma | 9:10.98 | - | |
4. | Pittdman, Logan | SO-2 | Texas State | 9:11.47 | - | |
5. | Cheruiyot, Daniel | JR-3 | UTEP | 9:18.57 | - | |
6. | Moore, Nathanael | SR-4 | Texas | 9:20.42 | - | |
7. | Williams, Grant | SR-4 | Central Arkansas | 9:20.71 | - | |
8. | Pollum, Alonzo | SO-2 | Central Arkansas | 9:21.14 | - | |
9. | Pena, Joseph | SR-4 | Texas State | 9:22.26 | - | |
10. | Wickoren, Nathan | SO-2 | Wichita State | 9:24.41 | - | |
11. | Johnson, Christian | SR-4 | LSU | 9:24.81 | - | |
12. | Ryan, Jacob | JR-3 | Kansas | 9:25.09 | - | |
13. | Deramus, Larry | JR-3 | Stephen F. Austin | 9:30.77 | - |
4 x 100 Relay
Univ/Coll
Finals
4 x 100 Relay
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Score | |
1. | LSU | A | Tinashe Mutanga, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, Tremayne Acy, Jaron Flournoy | 38.97 | - | |
2. | Texas | A | Carlton Anumnu, Charles Anumnu, Aldrich Bailey Jr., Senoj-Jay Givans | 39.49 | - | |
3. | Baylor | A | Ian Braxton, Wil London, Antwuan Musgrove, Maxwell Willis | 39.58 | - | |
4. | Texas Tech | A | Trevin Chambers, Steven Champlin, Kyle Collins, Andrew Hudson | 39.76 | - | |
5. | BYU | A | Clark Brown, Tatenda Tsumba, Drew Tingey, Derek Sorensen | 39.77 | - | |
6. | Illinois | A | Josh Eiker, Joe Haight, Cole Henderson, Molefi Maat | 40.02 | - | |
Houston | A | Mario Burke, Cameron Burrell, Trumaine Jefferson, Amere Lattin | DNF | - | ||
Georgia | A | Gabe Blackman, Ayrian Evans, Maurice Freeman, Cejhae Greene | DNF | - |
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | LSU | A | Tinashe Mutanga Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake Tremayne Acy Jaron Flournoy | 39.23 | 1(1) | |
2. | Texas A&M | A | Elijah Morrow Seth Page Jace Comick Infinite Tucker | 39.57 | 2(1) | |
3. | Texas | A | Charles Anumnu Aldrich Bailey Jr. Christopher Ntreh Carlton Anumnu | 39.73 | 7(1) | |
4. | Houston | A | John Lewis III Mario Burke Jacarias Martin Cameron Burrell | 39.77 | 3(1) | |
5. | Texas Tech | A | Steven Champlin Andrew Hudson Trevin Chambers Kyle Collins | 39.88 | 4(1) | |
6. | Illinois | A | Molefi Maat Josh Eiker Joe Haight Devin Quinn | 39.91 | 2(2) | |
7. | Baylor | A | Malik Wilson Wil London Maxwell Willis Ian Braxton | 40.06 | 1(2) | |
8. | Georgia | A | Kendal Williams Cejhae Greene Gabe Blackman Maurice Freeman | 40.26 | 7(2) | |
9. | BYU | A | Tatenda Tsumba Clark Brown Drew Tingey Derek Sorensen | 40.29 | 7(3) | |
10. | Prairie View | A | Keon Campbell Samuel Omoera William Polley Quinton Bell | 40.32 | 2(3) | |
11. | Northwestern St. | A | George Flaviano Micah Larkins Amir James Ty Shilling | 40.47 | 6(1) | |
12. | Boston U. | A | Justin Flynn Cameron Williams Cameron Nurse | 40.53 | 5(1) | |
13. | Stephen F. Austin | A | Khalil Lacy Jared Love Tedrick Hawkins Aaron Piper | 40.54 | 6(2) | |
14. | UTSA | A | Joseph Freeman Byron Taylor Mikael Dawkins Desmond Jefferson | 40.69 | 1(3) | |
15. | Eastern New Mexico | A | Jacques Hall Avery Rasher Jullian Coronado-Clark Marcus Parker | 40.80 | 1(4) | |
16. | Northern Arizona | A | Tyren Wolfe James Fisher Isaiah Kennedy Kossi Tchenawou | 40.86 | 6(3) | |
17. | South Dakota | A | Sam Clark Jack Thony Joe Reagan Gawain Williams | 41.04 | 7(4) | |
18. | Washington | A | Khalil Winfrey Jacopo Spano Jordan Lucas Lucas Strong | 41.09 | 6(4) | |
19. | Virginia Tech | A | Darius Watkins Michael Davenport Gregory Chiles Brandon Thomas | 41.09 | 4(2) | |
20. | Akron | A | Hakeem Lawrence Miles Baldwin Anthony Young Kwadarrius Smith | 41.25 | 3(2) | |
21. | Western Texas College | A | Louis Davis Shivnarine Smalling Melvin Johnson Travis Riley | 41.26 | 5(2) | |
22. | McNeese State | A | Tyler Syrie Tyler Smith Jaylen Goodly Gared Brown | 41.34 | 6(5) | |
23. | Grambling | A | Lachavius Grimes Altany Wilson Jonathon Sawyer Kemoi Thomas | 41.40 | 4(3) | |
24. | UT-Arlington | A | Deontre Haynes Demarviae Gray Tarik Crear David Seastrunk | 41.41 | 7(5) | |
25. | LIU Brooklyn | A | Ernest Agyeman Corey Butcher Delano Davis Kwesi Henderson | 41.53 | 2(4) | |
26. | Rogers State | A | Ricky Bell Djiron Lilley Jacques Morgan Quintin Powell | 41.56 | 5(3) | |
27. | Coffeyville CC | A | Keion Sutton Andrew Bishop Jaelon Carmona Benjamin Aidoo | 41.57 | 2(5) | |
28. | Clemson | A | Kirk Lewis Michael Cheeks Alex Sands Trevious Frazier | 41.57 | 3(3) | |
29. | Missouri | A | Jonathan Holder Niager Mathis Jerrad Mason Kahmari Montgomery | 41.62 | 4(4) | |
30. | Incarnate Word | A | Andrew Leuthner Jamari Gilbert Ta'Mari Jenkins, Uchenna Nnaji | 41.63 | 4(5) | |
31. | Long Beach St. | A | Isaiah Johnson Kemonie Briggs Kent Harris Saladin Nasser | 41.68 | 2(6) | |
32. | Hillsdale | A | Todd Frickey Sergio San Jose Lorza Colby Clark Levi Wyse | 41.71 | 1(5) | |
33. | Central Arkansas | A | Zachary Jewell James Lassiter Jeriah Johnson Ethan Bly | 41.72 | 2(7) | |
34. | SE Louisiana | A | Maverick Bowleg Ashley Riley Deandre Henderson Cliff Resais | 41.72 | 6(6) | |
35. | South Plains | A | Roje Jackson-Chin Mason Weh William Watson Jordan Atkinson | 41.74 | 7(6) | |
36. | Southern Utah | A | Brandan Harley Justin Lewis Tre James Devon Montgomery | 42.14 | 5(4) | |
37. | South Florida | A | Maurice Nock Luke Lafferty Dae Young Yoon Curtis Thomas | 42.24 | 3(4) | |
38. | Jackson State | A | Joshua Hillard Jailen Bell Chris Felix Keiven Russey | 42.29 | 4(6) | |
39. | Lamar | A | Tylen Guidry Damerian Toliver Thomas Lightfoot Brian O'Bonna | 42.50 | 7(7) | |
40. | Hendrix | A | Shaquille Grant Michael Spainhour Demarcus McDaniel Josh Williams | 43.14 | 1(6) | |
Florida State | A | Keniel Grant Darryl Haraway Edward Clarke Jamal Pitts | DQ | 6 | ||
Purdue | A | Gerald McGee Keanu Pennerman Waseem Williams Shawndail McLaren | DQ | 1 | ||
Texas College | A | Jeremiah Thompson Donovan Mansfield Kie'ave Harry Rokedrick Allen | DQ | 3 | ||
North Texas | A | Derrick Samuels James Cole Alford Tribble Collin Heard | DQ | 5 | ||
Lincoln (Mo.) | A | Roberto Smith Stephen Rose Jakiel David Miguel Barton | DNF | 3 | ||
TAMU-Commerce | A | Malcolm Woods Reggie Kincade Isaiah McFail Devon Sanders | DNF | 7 |
4 x 100 Relay
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
4 x 100 Relay
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 100 Relay
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
4 x 100 Relay
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 100 Relay
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 5
|
4 x 100 Relay
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 6
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 100 Relay
Univ/Coll
Preliminaries Heat 7
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. I
Finals
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Score | |
1. | Waco La Vega | A | Sir Morgan Loudd, John Richards, Baylon Ware, Jamun Guilford | 42.37 | - | |
2. | St. Johns School | A | Will Marx, Collin Fullen, Ian Thakur, Genson Hooper Price | 42.56 | - | |
3. | Curtis | A | Marlon Jones, Sabian Bryant, Taj Moffit, Izaiah Fields | 42.89 | - | |
4. | Dallas Life School Oak Cliff | A | Brian Thomas, Jaquan Tatum, Jakeem Patrick, Austin Clark | 42.99 | - | |
5. | Wichita Falls Hirschi | A | Daimarqua Foster, Javen Banks, Gerrick McKinney, Roman Turner | 43.27 | - | |
6. | Dallas Christian School | A | Tyler Robertson, Kris McCune, Garrett Gilcrease, Jake Rippy | 43.29 | - | |
7. | Goliad | A | Orion Hosey, Trevor Parr, Isaiah Collums, Ricky Waer | 44.21 | - | |
Mullen | A | Christan Cumber, Adrian Jackson, A'Jon Vivens, Marcus McElroy | DQ | - |
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Waco La Vega | A | Sir Morgan Loudd John Richards Baylon Ware Jamun Guilford | 42.84 | 4(1) | |
2. | St. Johns School | A | Will Marx Collin Fullen Ian Thakur Genson Hooper Price | 43.07 | 4(2) | |
3. | Wichita Falls Hirschi | A | Daimarqua Foster Javen Banks Gerrick McKinney Roman Turner | 43.08 | 7(1) | |
4. | Stafford | A | David Allison Kosey Okolie Ryan Martin Cameron Montgomery | 43.21 | 5(1) | |
5. | Mullen | A | Christan Cumber Adrian Jackson A'Jon Vivens Marcus McElroy | 43.31 | 2(1) | |
6. | Curtis | A | Marlon Jones Sabian Bryant Taj Moffit Izaiah Fields | 43.37 | 3(1) | |
7. | Dallas Life School Oak Cliff | A | Brian Thomas Jaquan Tatum Jakeem Patrick Austin Clark | 43.37 | 5(2) | |
8. | Dallas Christian School | A | Tyler Robertson Kris McCune Garrett Gilcrease Jake Rippy | 43.45 | 7(2) | |
9. | Goliad | A | Orion Hosey Trevor Parr Isaiah Collums Shaun Justice | 43.51 | 6(1) | |
10. | Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill) | A | Camiron Smith D.J. Henderson Tay Hawkins Chris Ford | 43.53 | 2(2) | |
11. | Melrose | A | Michael Malone Kendric Jones Are'Kavious Sears DeQuan Dallas | 43.53 | 1(1) | |
12. | Rockdale | A | Triston Ramos Davion Ford David Franklin JaquayLyn Crawford | 43.55 | 8(1) | |
13. | Bishop Dunne | A | Zeriah Beason Marquez Beason Jabari Khepera Tremayne Bell | 43.63 | 5(3) | |
14. | Van Vleck | A | Daniel Bree Kobe Blackmon Elery Alexander DeMitri Monroe | 43.66 | 8(2) | |
15. | Sanger | A | Anthony Johnson Peyton Martinez Cody Hunter Dameon Moser | 43.68 | 2(3) | |
16. | La Marque | A | Devin Smith Perry Preston Kavious Simion Jaden Bishop | 43.79 | 1(2) | |
17. | Dallas Carter | A | Ledajrick Cox Robert Maston Bernard Goodwater Cedric Hayes | 43.79 | 7(3) | |
18. | Tatum | A | Demonte Boyd Omari Dickerson Cedric White Stanley Williams | 44.15 | 3(2) | |
19. | Cuero | A | Claevon Patton Keyanta Mack Jordan Whittington Trey Miles | 44.17 | 4(3) | |
20. | Crandall | A | Rahzel Young Demarcus Mitchell Tyson Gatewood Chris Young | 44.22 | 1(3) | |
21. | Cleveland | A | Rashad Carter Dylan Reeves Montrail Searles Monroe Harding | 44.25 | 6(2) | |
22. | Kerens | A | Sean Foreman Cornell Sayles De'Qualyn Lawerence Kiyandre Faulk | 44.26 | 2(4) | |
23. | Concordia Lutheran | A | Scott Dickerson Kaleb Crowder Andrew Elder Karlton Covington | 44.30 | 3(3) | |
24. | Needville | A | Joshua Mata Dominic Mitchell Lee Weathersby Andrew Cardiel | 44.30 | 4(4) | |
25. | Beeville Jones | A | Brent Romine Jordan Sandoval Sean Crook Waydale Jones | 44.34 | 7(4) | |
26. | Oakridge School | A | Trevor Hall Trent Hall Nicco LaRovere Chris LaRovere | 44.44 | 2(5) | |
27. | La Vernia | A | Jaymee Burns, Zach Ruiz, Michael Wong, Zach Scott | 44.53 | 7(5) | |
28. | Aubrey | A | Christian Porter Gatlin Grisso Will Dow Spencer Neumann | 44.58 | 5(4) | |
29. | St. Stephens Episcopal School | A | Shaunak Divine Robert Allen Jamal January Cameron Conyers | 44.61 | 2(6) | |
30. | Cathedral | A | Colin Payne Halid Djibril Anthony Johnson Tristan Marez | 44.68 | 8(3) | |
31. | Prestonwood Christian | A | Noah Weber Jeremiah Lewis Verdel Edwards Jacob Schunk | 44.71 | 6(3) | |
32. | Brock | A | Baylor Kurilec Tommy Merrill Jansen Ivie Tanner Patino | 44.75 | 7(6) | |
33. | Emory Rains | A | Niem Diego Jamal Pryor Dylan Mosely Weston Potts | 44.76 | 6(4) | |
34. | Salado | A | Cutter Hudgens Jake Elliott Justin Learn Holden Ford | 44.76 | 6(5) | |
35. | Bonham | A | Trevor Hartwell Hayden Stevenson Tyler Rodriguez Kade Trompler | 44.82 | 5(5) | |
36. | Celina | A | Ismael Ortiz Jake Vest John Franklin Andre Norman | 44.93 | 1(4) | |
37. | Greenhill School | A | Konnell Woods Bryson Houston Jalen Spicer Douglas Smith | 44.98 | 4(5) | |
38. | Burnet | A | Sterling Galban Silver Hinson Steven Gallardo Ian Carter | 45.00 | 1(5) | |
39. | St. Joseph (Victoria) | A | Desmon Flonnory Payton Terrell Tavion Varela Tyler Coleman | 45.09 | 5(6) | |
40. | McGregor | A | Jared Lorenz Johnathon Phenix Michael Irons Tayvon Thompson | 45.12 | 6(6) | |
41. | Antonian College Prep | A | Golden Madrigal Ian Nail-Mathewson Isaiah Maldonado Kyte McDonald | 45.25 | 1(6) | |
42. | Rockport-Fulton | A | David Castillo William Smith Justin Coleman Bailey Ngo-Nguyen | 45.28 | 7(7) | |
43. | Whitesboro | A | Weston Hickman Noah Greison Scout Sanders Brent Riddle | 45.34 | 4(6) | |
44. | Lake Worth | A | Jonathan Arreola Taevon Pettigrew Casey Carroll Johnny Casillas | 45.36 | 4(7) | |
45. | Trinity Valley School | A | Beau Bass Zach Milan Ade Adesanoye Anton Lee | 45.40 | 8(4) | |
46. | St. Marks School of Texas | A | CJ Crawford Daniel Garcia Seun Omonije Clay Morris | 45.62 | 8(5) | |
47. | Nolan Catholic | A | Camron Walker Cole Dixon Rory Mitchell Christopher Sedillo | 45.92 | 6(7) | |
48. | Liberty Christian School | A | Conner Holzkamper Kade Johnson Grant Sawyer Andre Washington | 46.02 | 1(7) | |
49. | Shelton School | A | Luke Garza Isaiah Chevera Fredrick Johnson Tyler Mitchell | 46.20 | 3(4) | |
50. | Leander Glenn | A | Josiah Barrios lamont slade, Alec`Zander Townsley Jessie Stewart | 46.56 | 8(6) | |
51. | St. Andrews | A | Patrick Wilson Taylor Bethea Curson Witt Billy Clark | 46.66 | 5(7) | |
52. | Ingleside | A | Nicholas Patrick Christian Avelar Bobby Solsbery David Jordan | 46.74 | 3(5) | |
53. | Poteet | A | Bobby Lopez Sonny Orozco Oscar Ortiz Antonio Sorieno | 47.02 | 1(8) | |
54. | FEAST | A | Isaac Benitez Jacob Holley David Rivera Joshua Gould | 47.81 | 4(8) | |
55. | Uplift Mighty Prep | A | Anthony MaGee Tyler White Reggie Moore Cabel Coleman | 49.35 | 4(9) | |
All Saints Episcopal (FW) | A | Jacob Matlock Brendan Harmon Mason Suitt Sammy Keith | DNF | 3 | ||
Fredericksburg | A | Tristan Sanchez Willie Sebera Tyler Burns Jordan Hartmann | DNF | 3 |
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 2
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 4
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 5
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 6
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 7
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 8
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Finals
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Score | |
1. | Waxahachie | A | Jalen Reagor, Kenedy Snell, De'veon Sargent, Keontrey Jackson | 41.16 | - | |
2. | DeSoto | A | Donovan Smith, Charles Butler, Zavian Goodman, Frederic Williams | 41.21 | - | |
3. | Lancaster | A | Justin Luckey, Jordan Hollis, Kevontre Bradford, Tylin Jackson | 41.23 | - | |
4. | The Woodlands | A | Chris Stewart, Jake Lanier, Carlos Ramos, Kesean Carter | 41.33 | - | |
5. | Mansfield Legacy | A | Jais Smith, Trent McDonald, DeMauryon Holmes, Kyle Pruitt | 41.68 | - | |
6. | Arlington Martin | A | Thomas Baggett, Dayton Johnson, Isaiah Teer, Caleb Chevis | 42.15 | - | |
7. | Duncanville | A | Mackendrick Jackson, Elijah Jones, L'Derric Leonard, Jarrett Gormer | 42.50 | - | |
8. | Allen | A | Glenn Bender, Asante Fazarro, Jack Christiansen, Jaylen Allen | 44.74 | - | |
Alief Taylor | A | Myron Smith, Brennan Eagles, Tyjarrel Williams, Joseph Ogunbanjo | DQ | - |
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | DeSoto | A | Donovan Smith Charles Butler Zavian Goodman Frederic Williams | 41.56 | 2(1) | |
2. | The Woodlands | A | Chris Stewart Jake Lanier Carlos Ramos Kesean Carter | 41.73 | 5(1) | |
3. | Lancaster | A | Justin Luckey Jordan Hollis Kevontre Bradford Tylin Jackson | 41.76 | 5(2) | |
4. | Mansfield Legacy | A | Jais Smith Trent McDonald DeMauryon Holmes Kyle Pruitt | 41.98 | 5(3) | |
5. | Alief Taylor | A | Myron Smith Brennan Eagles Tyjarrel Williams Joseph Ogunbanjo | 42.03 | 1(1) | |
6. | Allen | A | Glenn Bender Asante Fazarro Jack Christiansen Jaylen Allen | 42.10 | 2(2) | |
7. | Waxahachie | A | Jalen Reagor Kenedy Snell De'veon Sargent Keontrey Jackson | 42.11 | 1(2) | |
8. | Arlington Martin | A | Thomas Baggett Dayton Johnson Isaiah Teer Caleb Chevis | 42.13 | 3(1) | |
9. | Duncanville | A | Mackendrick Jackson Elijah Jones L'Derric Leonard Jarrett Gormer | 42.19 | 2(3) | |
10. | Lewisville The Colony | A | Ryan Dale Andres Aguirre Antonio DeLaCruz De'Undre Taylor | 42.19 | 5(4) | |
11. | Converse Judson | A | Joshua West Chris Mills Shawn Richburg Kenyon Morgan | 42.28 | 3(2) | |
12. | Beaumont Central | A | Patrick Thomas Devin Broussard Calen Ragsdale Deshon Moreaux | 42.31 | 1(3) | |
13. | Garland Rowlett | A | Jakel Davis Joseph Sheffield A'Vim Lang Emmett Seals | 42.33 | 4(1) | |
14. | Killeen Harker Heights | A | Jovan Elliott Mikel Stone Davante Hodge AJ Pemberton | 42.44 | 3(3) | |
15. | LC Clear Springs | A | Peyton Sawyer Myles Anders Christian Waller Langston Frederick | 42.46 | 5(5) | |
16. | Houston Lamar | A | Tre Lewis Al'Vonte Woodard D'Shawn Jamison Zane Knipe | 42.51 | 4(2) | |
17. | Fort Worth Paschal | A | Kaylon Geiger Greg Sholars Jaylon Robinson Nicholas Watts | 42.51 | 3(4) | |
18. | Cedar Hill | A | Avery Davis Cameron Fleming Quinshone Bright Josh Fleeks | 42.54 | 4(3) | |
19. | Edmond Memorial | A | Dakari Charlton Ryan Charlton Jerome Carter Brendan Mitchell | 42.57 | 3(5) | |
20. | Fort Worth South Hills | A | Darius Hobdy Tylan Wallace Kryan Jackson James Blue | 42.79 | 5(6) | |
21. | Katy Seven Lakes | A | Josh Anadu Nonso Anyanti Chris Williams Jahquan Bloomfield | 42.82 | 1(4) | |
22. | Cibolo Steele | A | Trendon McGahee Jalen Woods Lejond Cavazos CJ Williams | 42.83 | 4(4) | |
23. | Aldine ISD Davis | A | Bruce Bryant Reynaud Jackson Kameron Pryor Kobe Crowder | 42.87 | 1(5) | |
24. | Denton | A | Chris Miller Tyrone Hollinger Corbin Shelley Elijah Thibodeaux | 42.92 | 2(4) | |
25. | Corsicana | A | DJ Jones JaMicah Polk Zantyler Hooks Derrion Nathan | 42.96 | 4(5) | |
26. | Fort Worth Trimble Tech | A | Paul Brawner Keishawn Everly Gabriel Woodard Isom Williams | 43.01 | 2(5) | |
27. | Austin Johnson | A | Aundoy Johnson Reggie Simms Jaleel Scott Tyron McDonald | 43.01 | 6(1) | |
28. | San Antonio Roosevelt | A | Joshua Morgan Tyrell Darden Leroy Giles Bryson Carroll | 43.04 | 7(1) | |
29. | Colleyville Heritage | A | Mario Ortiz Bruce Cobb Julian Ponce Kevon Ahmad | 43.06 | 4(6) | |
30. | Pflugerville | A | Kevin Tyler Obdarius Ware Chris Harris Dayron Butler | 43.16 | 5(7) | |
31. | Round Rock | A | Brian Bolger Ryan O'Keefe Marquis Brown Niam Barnett | 43.23 | 6(2) | |
32. | Houston MacArthur | A | Javionte Cleveland Stephen Patterson Jayson Rubio Brandon Cowart | 43.24 | 4(7) | |
33. | Tyler John Tyler | A | Jerry Young, Damion Miller, Michael Givens-Washingt, Kita Crawford | 43.24 | 4(8) | |
34. | Arlington Lamar | A | Kolby Underwood Trevon West Deshawn Gaddie Tyrell Washington | 43.32 | 6(3) | |
35. | Bastrop | A | Jovahn Jones Reagan Carter Cole Tidwell Cedric Tarver | 43.43 | 2(6) | |
36. | Houston Cypress Falls | A | Tamonte Brown Yanquoi Siefa Terill Banks Christian Anderson | 43.46 | 2(7) | |
37. | San Antonio Warren | A | Travon Chance Alto Dixon Jovan Croom Dennis Houston | 43.46 | 5(8) | |
38. | Round Rock Cedar Ridge | A | Evan Nafe Chris Byers Ezekiel Coss Simi Bakari | 43.47 | 6(4) | |
39. | Copperas Cove | A | Eric Caine Shontez Simmons Isaiah Hawkins AJ Acosta | 43.51 | 5(9) | |
40. | College Station | A | Chris Monroe Tony Taylor Marquez Perez Jaelin Campbell | 43.51 | 4(9) | |
41. | New Braunfels | A | Cason Hickingbottom Piale Thomas Avery Womble Elisil Thomas | 43.55 | 9(1) | |
42. | Houston Strake Jesuit | A | Matthew Drury Matthew Boling Nicholas Miguel Luke Stavinoha | 43.58 | 7(2) | |
43. | Del Valle | A | Paul Green Charles Daniels La'Thaniel Washington Alfred Grear | 43.64 | 7(3) | |
44. | San Antonio Wagner | A | Damante Johnson Benny Fuentes Kenny White Arthur Anderson | 43.70 | 7(4) | |
45. | Texas City | A | Deshawn Walton Jordan Collins Zack Henry Zion Davis | 43.76 | 9(2) | |
46. | Austin Lake Travis | A | James Glomb Patrick Moorer Tanner Day Braden Ramsey | 43.84 | 9(3) | |
47. | Spring Branch Smithson Valley | A | Ben Zeug Trevon Moehrig Max Schaar Seth Rannie | 43.85 | 8(1) | |
48. | Humble Atascocita | A | Keegan Crawford Griffin Hammond Asanta Portier, Joe Rollins | 43.87 | 3(6) | |
49. | McKinney North | A | Devin Hatter Devin Rivers Jacob Arnold Dustin Schroeder | 43.87 | 8(2) | |
50. | Long Beach Wilson | A | Ian Issa Jaylan Bradley Kavanaugh Maroney Joseph Askin | 43.90 | 1(6) | |
51. | Red Oak | A | Jeremiah Boone Cornelius Johnson Kortlon Erskine Noah Mooring | 43.94 | 6(5) | |
52. | Irving MacArthur | A | Willie Vonner Marion Smith Eric Jones Calvin Wilson | 43.95 | 9(4) | |
53. | Pearland | A | Jaelin Benefeld Julian Jaime Rodrick Colbert Justin Guy-Robinson | 44.04 | 2(8) | |
54. | Richardson Berkner | A | Ronald Crowder-Jones Austin Carbone Trey Young Barry Green | 44.04 | 3(7) | |
55. | Katy Tompkins | A | Ben Percefull Reece Lartigue Sebastian Terrell Alex Tchouangwa | 44.07 | 8(3) | |
56. | Lewisville Flower Mound | A | Adam Odorisio Mark Bregard William Radke Coby Kelley | 44.15 | 6(6) | |
57. | Plano East | A | Jonathan Meadors Tyler Owens Braylon Henderson Nathan Miller | 44.34 | 3(8) | |
58. | Katy Morton Ranch | A | Dallas Ross Wesley Sellers Telan Jones Nic Hernandez | 44.40 | 7(5) | |
59. | South Grand Prairie | A | Terrell Lightfoot Jarren Stewart Earl Pugh Atanza Vongor | 44.54 | 9(5) | |
60. | New Caney | A | Hunter Blake Eli Akin Marquel Sykes Jordan Cooper | 44.60 | 9(6) | |
61. | San Antonio Stevens | A | Matthew Rendon Doryen Littlejohn Walter Fuller Logan Mann | 44.61 | 10(1) | |
62. | Dallas Highland Park | A | James Herring JT Dooley Walker French Colby Green | 44.64 | 10(2) | |
63. | Grand Prairie | A | Holland Jacobs Qualan Jones Travis Williams Adrian Taylor | 44.69 | 8(4) | |
64. | Round Rock Westwood | A | Tristan Yates Malachi Woodard Akil Akshintala Sean Brady | 44.97 | 10(3) | |
65. | Grapevine | A | Danny Kwon Seth Texada David Clayton Preston Jeans | 45.08 | 6(7) | |
66. | San Angelo Central | A | Kirkland Mackey Dedrick Howard Daven Manning Sean Fields | 45.09 | 10(4) | |
67. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | A | Kenneth Whitehurst Sean Henson Jacob Solis Braden Sherron | 45.21 | 10(5) | |
68. | Galveston Ball | A | Johnny Lee Zion Mccloum Tristin McCollum Nigel Green | 45.54 | 10(6) | |
69. | La Joya Juarez-Lincoln | A | William Lomeli Jose Maldonado Adonis Barillas Elias Gutierrez | 46.21 | 9(7) | |
70. | Denton Ryan | A | David Howse Jacob Alexander Brock Marion TJ Walker | 50.62 | 8(5) | |
Brenham | A | Matt Adams Antoine Nichelson Johnny Biggs Nick Henderson | DQ | 8 |
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 2
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 3
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 4
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 5
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 6
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 7
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 8
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 9
|
4 x 100 Relay
HS Div. II
Preliminaries Heat 10
|
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Score | |
1. | Axis Athletics | A | Shane Brathwaite, Emmanuel Matadi, Kemarley Brown, Dedric Dukes | 38.98 | - |
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Score | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | LSU | A | Michael Cherry Tinashe Mutanga Jaron Flournoy Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake | 1:20.82 | - | 2(1) | |
2. | Texas A&M | A | Robert Grant Deon Hickey Mylik Kerley Elijah Morrow | 1:22.28 | - | 2(2) | |
3. | BYU | A | Tatenda Tsumba Clark Brown Derek Sorensen Drew Tingey | 1:23.38 | - | 2(3) | |
4. | UTSA | A | Byron Taylor Mikael Dawkins Desmond Jefferson Va-Sheku Sheriff | 1:23.67 | - | 1(1) | |
5. | UT-Arlington | A | Deontre Haynes Tarik Crear Demarviae Gray D'Undre Mitchell | 1:24.29 | - | 2(4) | |
6. | Boston U. | A | Cameron Nurse Jordan Love Chiebuka Onwuzurike Cameron Williams | 1:24.52 | - | 1(2) | |
7. | Stephen F. Austin | A | Jared Love Aaron Piper Will Gibson Tedrick Hawkins | 1:25.30 | - | 1(3) | |
8. | Coffeyville CC | A | Keion Sutton Jermaine Holt Brad Alexander Andrew Bishop | 1:25.38 | - | 1(4) | |
9. | Long Beach St. | A | Kemonie Briggs Isaiah Johnson Kent Harris Jason Smith | 1:25.57 | - | 1(5) | |
10. | Missouri | A | Jonathan Holder Jerrad Mason Niager Mathis Kahmari Montgomery | 1:25.79 | - | 2(5) | |
11. | Clemson | A | Trevious Frazier Alex Sands Nate Huggins Jorel Bellafonte | 1:26.72 | - | 2(6) | |
12. | TAMU-Commerce | A | Malcolm Woods Reggie Kincade Stadrian Taylor Devon Sanders | 1:26.79 | - | 1(6) | |
Incarnate Word | A | Jamari Gilbert Andrew Leuthner Isaac Cole Uchenna Nnaji | DNF | - | 2 |
4 x 200 Relay
Univ/Coll
Section 1
|
4 x 200 Relay
Univ/Coll
Section 2
|
4 x 200 Relay
HS Div. I
Finals
4 x 200 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Score | |
1. | Waco La Vega | A | Sir Morgan Loudd, Terance Hogan, Baylon Ware, Jamun Guilford | 1:28.88 | - | |
2. | Rockdale | A | Triston Ramos, JaquayLyn Crawford, Davion Ford | 1:29.28 | - | |
3. | Dallas Life School Oak Cliff | A | Brian Thomas, Jaquan Tatum, Daelon Glenn, Austin Clark | 1:29.34 | - | |
4. | Dallas Carter | A | Trevion Ware, Nichael Whitehead, Robert Maston, Lakyron Mays | 1:29.37 | - | |
5. | Pottsboro | A | Jack Arnold, Matthew Poe, Trevor Fryar, Myles Mitchusson | 1:29.80 | - | |
6. | Wichita Falls Hirschi | A | Roman Turner, Daimarqua Foster, Gerrick McKinney, Javen Banks | 1:29.84 | - | |
7. | Sanger | A | Anthony Johnson, Cody Hunter, Dameon Moser, Peyton Martinez | 1:30.07 | - | |
8. | Dallas Christian School | A | Garrett Gilcrease, Kris McCune, Tyler Robertson, Jake Rippy | 1:30.58 | - | |
9. | Van Vleck | A | Kobe Blackmon, DeMitri Monroe, Darius Williams, Elery Alexander | 1:31.66 | - |
Place | Team | Squad | Athletes | Time | Heat(Pl) | |
1. | Waco La Vega | A | Sir Morgan Loudd Terance Hogan Baylon Ware Jamun Guilford | 1:29.07 | 2(1) | |
2. | Dallas Carter | A | Trevion Ware Nichael Whitehead Robert Maston Lakyron Mays | 1:29.08 | 1(1) | |
3. | Rockdale | A | Triston Ramos JaquayLyn Crawford Davion Ford | 1:29.17 | 3(1) | |
4. | Dallas Life School Oak Cliff | A | Malik Shabazz Lakendrick Bryant Jermel Bryant Brian Thomas | 1:29.23 | 3(2) | |
5. | Pottsboro | A | Jack Arnold Matthew Poe Trevor Fryar Myles Mitchusson | 1:29.71 | 1(2) | |
6. | Sanger | A | Anthony Johnson Cody Hunter Dameon Moser Peyton Martinez | 1:29.78 | 2(2) | |
7. | Wichita Falls Hirschi | A | Roman Turner Daimarqua Foster Gerrick McKinney Javen Banks | 1:29.85 | 3(3) | |
8. | Dallas Christian School | A | Garrett Gilcrease Kris McCune Tyler Robertson Jake Rippy | 1:29.88 | 1(3) | |
9. | Van Vleck | A | Kobe Blackmon DeMitri Monroe Darius Williams Elery Alexander | 1:30.02 | 2(3) | |
10. | Cleveland | A | Montrail Searles Jett Hendrix Lionel Smith Japarius Fletcher | 1:30.14 | 1(4) | |
11. | Melrose | A | Michael Malone Kendric Jones Are'Kavious Sears DeQuan Dallas | 1:30.29 | 1(5) | |
12. | Cuero | A | Trey Miles Bralen Taylor Claevon Patton Keyanta Mack | 1:30.39 | 1(6) | |
13. | Tatum | A | Alex Medford Omari Dickerson Cedric White Stanley Williams | 1:30.46 | 3(4) | |
14. | Comanche | A | Michael Constancia Alan Schulte Grayland Jackson Ty McCullough | 1:30.60 | 1(7) | |
15. | Concordia Lutheran | A | Andrew Elder Cage Cavazos Karlton Covington Colin Howard | 1:30.73 | 1(8) | |
16. | Covenant Christian Academy | A | Jack Reed Donnie Roberts Cameron Calabrese Niven Raj | 1:31.24 | 2(4) | |
17. | Stafford | A | David Allison Ryan Martin Kosey Okolie Cameron Montgomery | 1:31.37 | 3(5) | |
18. | Eustace | A | Corey Strawn Tate Pace Alejandro Sanchez Clifton Johnson | 1:31.38 | 1(9) | |
19. | La Vernia | A | Parker Beck, Zach Ruiz, Zach Scott, Michael Wong | 1:31.81 | 2(5) | |
20. | Mullen | A | Andrew Seaman Jeordan Holmes Wind Henderson Adrian Jackson | 1:32.16 | 2(6) | |
21. | McGregor | A | Johnathon Phenix James Lane Michael Irons Tayvon Thompson | 1:32.20 | 3(6) | |
22. | Brock | A | Jared Steele Tommy Merrill Brennan Freeze Carsen Langen | 1:32.59 | 3(7) | |
23. | Goliad | A | Isaiah Collums Trevor Parr Orion Hosey Shaun Justice | 1:32.85 | 2(7) | |
24. | Rockport-Fulton | A | David Castillo Jonathan Wilson Justin Coleman William Smith | 1:33.61 | 3(8) | |
Cathedral | A | Colin Payne Halid Djibril Lennard Marshall Dylan Robinson | DQ | 3 | ||
Emory Rains | A | Niem Diego Jamal Pryor Dylan Mosely Weston Potts | DQ | 2 |
4 x 200 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 1
|
4 x 200 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 2
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 x 200 Relay
HS Div. I
Preliminaries Heat 3
|