Time | Event | Round |
Track Events |
9:35am | Women's 400m Relay Univ/Coll C Guidry | Prelim |
9:55am | Men's 400m Relay Univ/Coll CLittlefield | Prelim |
10:15am | Women's 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll | Prelim |
| Men's 110m Hurdles Univ/Coll | Prelim |
1:30pm | Women's 100m Dash Univ/Coll | Prelim |
| Men's 100m Dash Univ/Coll | Prelim |
| Women's 1600m Relay Univ/Coll | Prelim |
| Men's 1600m Relay Univ/Coll | Prelim |
| Girls' 100m Hurdles HS Div. I | Prelim |
| Girls' 100m Hurdles HS Div. II | Prelim |
| Boys' 110m Hurdles HS Div. I | Prelim |
| Boys' 110m Hurdles HS Div. II | Prelim |
| Girls' 100m Dash HS Div. I | Prelim |
| Girls' 100m Dash HS Div. II | Prelim |
| Boys' 100m Dash HS Div. I | Prelim |
| Boys' 100m Dash HS Div. II | Prelim |
| Girls' 800m Relay HS Div. I | Prelim |
| Boys' 800m Relay HS Div. I | Prelim |
| Girls' 800m Relay HS Div. II | Prelim |
| Boys' 800m Relay HS Div. II | Prelim |
6:05pm | Girls' 1600m Relay HS Div. I | Prelim |
| Boys' 1600m Relay HS Div. I | Prelim |
7:10pm | Girls' 1600 SMR High School | Final |
| Boys' 1600 SMR High School | Final |
| Women's 1600 SMR Univ/Coll Invitational | Final |
| Men's 1600 SMR Univ/Coll Invitational | Final |
8:00pm | Girls' 1600m Run High School | Final |
| Boys' 1600m Run High School | Final |
8:25pm | Girls' 300m Hurdles High School | Final |
| Boys' 300m Hurdles High School | Final |
8:35pm | Women's 400m Hurdles Invitational | Final |
8:40pm | Women's 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll | Final |
8:45pm | Men's 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll | Final |
8:50pm | Men's 400m Hurdles Invitational | Final |
8:55pm | Women's DMR Univ/Coll | Final |
9:10pm | Men's DMR Univ/Coll | Final |
9:25pm | Girls' 1600m Relay HS Div. II | Prelim |
| Boys' 1600m Relay HS Div. II | Prelim |
10:55pm | Girls' DMR High School | Final |
11:25pm | Boys' DMR High School | Final |
Field Events |
9:00am | Men's Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll | Final |
10:00am | Men's Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll | Final |
| Women's Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll | Final |
| Women's High Jump Section B Univ/Coll | Final |
| Women's Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll | Final |
| Women's Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll | Final |
| Men's Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll | Final |
11:30am | Women's Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll | Final |
12:30pm | Men's Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll | Final |
| Women's Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll | Final |
1:00pm | Men's High Jump Section B Univ/Coll | Final |
1:30pm | Girls' Discus Throw High School | Final |
4:00pm | Men's Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll | Final |
| Boys' Pole Vault HS Section B | Final |
4:30pm | Women's Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll | Final |
| Men's Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll | Final |
4:45pm | Boys' Discus Throw High School | Final |
6:00pm | Boys' High Jump High School | Final |
| Men's Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll | Final |
6:30pm | Girls' Pole Vault HS Section A | Final |
7:30pm | Boys' Javelin Throw High School | Final |
| Boys' Long Jump High School | Final |
| Girls' Long Jump High School | Final |
8:30pm | Boys' Pole Vault HS Section A | Final |
| Girls' High Jump High School | Final |
9:00pm | Girls' Javelin Throw High School | Final |